Výsledky tipovaných duelů 1. kola

1. Anglie – Česko (5:0) 1
2. Jirny – Převýšov - nehráno
3. Třebeš – Vysoká (3:0) 1
4. Chlumec – Libčany (2:2) 0
5. Kunčice – Loko HK (2:8) 2
6. Č. Skalice – Černilov (0:1) 2
7. Týniště – Roudnice (1:0) 1
8. Kopidlno – Skřivany (4:1) 1
9. Přepychy – Kosičky (1:3) 2
10. Albrechtice – Předměřice (3:3) 0

Supertrefa: V devíti utkáních padlo 33 branek.

Pořadí - jednotlivci

1. místo
HK0085 Matyáš Daněk, Černilov 11 11
HK0103 Vojtěch Doležal, Chlumec 11 11
HK0015 Renata Chladová, Kosičky 11 11
HK0060 Jaroslav Jetmar, HK 11 11
HK0106 Petr Kloz, Chlumec 11 11
HK0096 Jaroslav Machač, Chlumec 11 11
HK0133 Václav Pilař, Převýšov 11 11
HK0049 Zuzana Plecháčková, V. Koloděje 11 11
HK0130 Lenka Portychová, HK 11 11
HK0067 Petr Vacek, HK 11 11
HK0008 Jan Zima, Sloupno 11 11
12. místo
HK0098 Marie Buřičová, Chlumec 8 8
HK0087 Aleš Daněk, Černilov 8 8
HK0101 Aneta Doležalová, Chlumec 8 8
HK0001 Andrea Dvořáková, Skřivany 8 8
HK0003 Marcela Gabrielová, Vinary 8 8
HK0171 Jiří Havelka, Černožice 8 8
HK0165 Ladislav Hofman, Černilov 8 8
HK0164 Kateřina Hofmanová, Černilov 8 8
HK0095 Zdena Lajtochová, Chlumec 8 8
HK0041 Lucie Munzarová, HK 8 8
HK0026 Míla Nevrlá, N. Bydžov 8 8
HK0027 Josef Nevrlý, N. Bydžov 8 8
HK0132 Pavel Pilař, Převýšov 8 8
HK0155 Václav Plíva, Černilov 8 8
HK0124 Patrik Špaček, Lochenice 8 8
HK0010 Vlastimil Šustr, N. Bydžov 8 8
HK0031 Tadeáš Tomšík, N. Bydžov 8 8
HK0107 Petr Všetečka, Předměřice 8 8
30. místo
HK0053 Petra Bakešová, Pardubice 5 5
HK0143 Jiří Bičiště, HK 5 5
HK0084 Zdeněk Brož, Černilov 5 5
HK0038 Dominik Brož, HK 5 5
HK0090 Jaroslav Brzák, HK 5 5
HK0039 Ivan Březka, HK 5 5
HK0100 Miroslav Buřič ml., Chlumec 5 5
HK0099 Miroslav Buřič st., Chlumec 5 5
HK0152 Petr Cílek, HK 5 5
HK0150 Monika Cílková, HK 5 5
HK0086 Lukáš Daněk, Černilov 5 5
HK0156 František Dědek, Černilov 5 5
HK0069 Adéla Demšoránová, HK 5 5
HK0047 Laco Dvořák, HK 5 5
HK0092 Zdeněk Dvořák st., Třebechovice 5 5
HK0174 Martin Firbacher, Chlumec 5 5
HK0108 Petra Galová, Urbanice 5 5
HK0170 Iva Hlaváčová, Chlumec 5 5
HK0066 Romana Hniková, Lužany 5 5
HK0163 Ondřej Hofman, Černilov 5 5
HK0071 Jan Horák, Dobruška 5 5
HK0077 František Chvojka ml., Roudnice 5 5
HK0076 František Chvojka st., Roudnice 5 5
HK0177 Jiří Kelnar, Chlumec 5 5
HK0072 Růžena Kotková, Černilov 5 5
HK0142 Vladislav Koudelka, Roudnice 5 5
HK0146 Miloslava Kozáková, HK 5 5
HK0061 Miroslav Macháček, HK 5 5
HK0175 Petr Matějka, Stěžery 5 5
HK0078 Václav Modrý, Sendražice 5 5
HK0040 Václav Munzar, HK 5 5
HK0131 Václav Pilař, Lovčice 5 5
HK0134 Pavel Pilař ml., Převýšov 5 5
HK0075 Blanka Plasová, HK 5 5
HK0048 Miloš Plecháček ml., Skřivany 5 5
HK0129 Michal Portych, HK 5 5
HK0057 Václav Portych, HK 5 5
HK0135 Karel Přibyl, HK 5 5
HK0138 Kateřina Přibylová, Praha 5 5
HK0160 Jaroslav Sehnoutka ml., HK 5 5
HK0162 Jaroslav Sehnoutka st., HK 5 5
HK0161 Marcela Sehnoutková, HK 5 5
HK0079 Pavlína Sejtková, HK 5 5
HK0037 David Semerák, HK 5 5
HK0123 Martin Škoda, Černilov 5 5
HK0125 Miroslav Špaček, Vlčkovice 5 5
HK0023 Kristýna Štayrová, Prasek 5 5
HK0154 Michal Šulc, Černilov 5 5
HK0110 Václav Tarantík ml., Smiřice 5 5
HK0141 Oldřich Turek, HK 5 5
HK0083 Miloš Uher, Hořice 5 5
HK0082 Jakub Uher, Hořice 5 5
HK0169 Milan Vilímský, Nechanice 5 5
HK0063 Otto Vodák, HK 5 5
HK0012 Jiří Zima, Sloupno 5 5
HK0019 František Zolman, Lhota p. L. 5 5
HK0070 Petra Žižková, HK 5 5
87. místo
HK0109 Jiří Brzák, Urbanice 2 2
HK0091 Petr Brzák, HK 2 2
HK0151 Martin Cílek, HK 2 2
HK0043 Katka Čakyová, N. Bydžov 2 2
HK0054 Zdena Čermáková, Skřivany 2 2
HK0102 Aleš Doležal, Chlumec 2 2
HK0094 Zdeňka Dusová, Sendražice 2 2
HK0033 Ivan Dušek, HK 2 2
HK0172 Ladislav Firbacher, Chlumec 2 2
HK0002 Vlastimil Gabriel, Vinary 2 2
HK0148 Adam Grossman, Třebechovice 2 2
HK0062 Jiří Haleš, HK 2 2
HK0168 Ladislav Hanuš, Lužany 2 2
HK0065 František Hnik ml., Lužany 2 2
HK0157 Roman Hýsek, HK 2 2
HK0014 Michal Chlad, Kosičky 2 2
HK0013 Luboš Chlad, Kosičky 2 2
HK0088 Pavel Jaroslav, HK 2 2
HK0055 Anna Jiroutová, Slepotice 2 2
HK0105 Petr Kloz ml., Chlumec 2 2
HK0104 Eliška Klozová, Chlumec 2 2
HK0176 Zdenek Kostka, HK 2 2
HK0068 Jiří Kotek, Černilov 2 2
HK0127 Jan Koun, HK 2 2
HK0153 Dagmar Krejčí, Polánky 2 2
HK0089 Petr Mašek, Čeperka 2 2
HK0046 Miroslav Matuška, Třesovice 2 2
HK0139 Lenka Michálková, Praha 2 2
HK0052 Marie Moníková, Ráby 2 2
HK0159 Jan Motyka, Kunčice 2 2
HK0044 Aleš Otradovec, Skršice 2 2
HK0140 Veronika Pacholová, Chlumec 2 2
HK0058 Vratislav Pokorný, HK 2 2
HK0117 Václav Polívka, HK 2 2
HK0137 Tomáš Přibyl, Chlumec 2 2
HK0081 Zdeněk Sejtko, HK 2 2
HK0097 Josef Skalický, Chlumec 2 2
HK0020 Martin Šimek, N. Bydžov 2 2
HK0166 Martin Šmied, Smržov 2 2
HK0024 Josef Štayr, Prasek 2 2
HK0011 Adéla Šustrová, N. Bydžov 2 2
HK0004 Lenka Taichmanová, Prasek 2 2
HK0112 Václav Tarantík, Smiřice 2 2
HK0111 Blanka Tarantíková, Smiřice 2 2
HK0030 Vojtěch Tomšík, N. Bydžov 2 2
HK0126 Zdena Tyčová, Čestice 2 2
HK0032 Stanislav Vízek, N. Bydžov 2 2
HK0017 Petr Voženílek, Lhota p. L. 2 2
HK0021 Václav Vrba, Ohnišťany 2 2
HK0009 Eva Zimová, Sloupno 2 2
HK0114 Roman Žák, HK 2 2
HK0115 Kamil Žák, HK 2 2
HK0116 Kamila Žáková, HK 2 2
HK0073 Petr Želiezko, HK 2 2
141. místo
HK0045 Petr Bydžovský, N. Bydžov -1 -1
HK0042 Pavel Čaky, N. Bydžov -1 -1
HK0025 Jiří Dvořák, Skřivany -1 -1
HK0093 Josef Dvořák, Třebechovice -1 -1
HK0007 Dana Dvořáková, Skřivany -1 -1
HK0173 Filip Firbacher, Chlumec -1 -1
HK0064 František Hnik st., Lužany -1 -1
HK0113 Martin Hopko, Sendražice -1 -1
HK0018 Josef Kopecký, Lhota p. L. -1 -1
HK0145 Michal Kozák, HK -1 -1
HK0149 Vlastimil Krejčí, Polánky -1 -1
HK0121 Vojtěch Kříž, Převýšov -1 -1
HK0158 Serafín Motyka, Kunčice -1 -1
HK0074 Ondřej Plas, HK -1 -1
HK0051 Kamil Plecháček, V. Koloděje -1 -1
HK0056 Sebastien Plecháček, Skřivany -1 -1
HK0059 Michal Pokorný, HK -1 -1
HK0035 Michal Pražák, Kunčice -1 -1
HK0036 Markéta Pražáková, HK -1 -1
HK0128 Vladimír Racek, HK -1 -1
HK0118 Milan Řehák, Libotov -1 -1
HK0080 Alena Sejtková, HK -1 -1
HK0022 Martin Štayr, Prasek -1 -1
HK0119 Vlastimil Štěrba, Mlékosrby -1 -1
HK0034 Jaroslav Šubrt, Velichovky -1 -1
HK0006 Martin Taichman, Prasek -1 -1
HK0005 Josef Taichman, Prasek -1 -1
HK0028 Pavel Tomšík, N. Bydžov -1 -1
HK0029 Patrik Tomšík, N. Bydžov -1 -1
170. místo
HK0167 Jaroslava Hanušová, Lužany -4 -4
HK0120 Bohumil Huček, Lovčice -4 -4
HK0144 Tomáš Kozák, HK -4 -4
HK0147 Miloslav Kozák, HK -4 -4
HK0122 Zdeněk Kříž, Převýšov -4 -4
HK0050 Miloš Plecháček st., V. Koloděje -4 -4
HK0136 Michal Přibyl, Borohrádek -4 -4
177. místo
HK0016 Radek Chlad, Kosičky -7 -7

Pořadí - tříčlenné týmy

1. místo
Pilka 24 24
2. místo
Doli 21 21
Hofíci 21 21
Putika 21 21
Portline 21 21
6. místo
Kotva A 18 18
Botafogo 18 18
Brodan 18 18
Bosna 18 18
Loupežníci 18 18
Mrazík team 18 18
12. místo
Kotva B 15 15
Sony team 15 15
Maxíci 15 15
Poupata 15 15
Klozici 15 15
17. místo
Komake 12 12
Charlie blue 12 12
19. místo
Brzda tým 9 9
FK Fotbal 9 9
FK Junior 9 9
ZCZ 9 9
Monk Team 9 9
Fanynky 9 9
Tottenham 9 9
26. místo
Fíra team 6 6
FC Koloděje 6 6
Plechy Team 6 6
Sokolíci Lhota p. L. 6 6
Jiskra Prasek 6 6
Železní hadi 6 6
Benefit 6 6
FC Lužany 6 6
SK Chrast 6 6
Románž 6 6
36. místo
Vitamíni 3 3
Team Čaky 3 3
Bombéři 3 3
39. místo
Taichmanovi 0 0
40. místo
Kozáci -9 -9
Křižáci -9 -9