II. liga

FC Hradec - Vítkovice 1:1

ČFL

Letohrad - Jablonec B 2:2
Náchod - Varnsdorf 2:1

Divize C

Nový Bydžov - H. Měcholupy 0:2
Velim - Převýšov 1:2
Dvůr Králové - Holice 2:4
FC Hradec B - Bohemians B 2:1
Tesla Pardubice - Turnov 0:0
Živanice - Ovčáry 2:2
Chrudim - Kolín 3:2
Kunice - Týniště n. O. 2:0

Krajský přebor

Jaroměř – Jičín 2:2
Lhota p. L. – Č. Kostelec 4:1
Náchod B – Rychnov n. K.4:0
Olympia Hradec - Trutnov 0:1
Nový Hradec - Doudleby n. O. 1:0
Nová Paka - Police n. Met. 2:0
Česká Skalice - Broumov 0:1

I. A třída

Lázně Bělohrad/Pecka – Vrchlabí 0:3
Libáň – Kostelec n. O. 1:4
Milíčeves – Dvůr Králové B 0:4
Chlumec n. C. - Dobruška 3:1
Trutnov B - Libčany 0:2
Roudnice - Hořice 3:0
Kunčice - Nový Bydžov B 2:1

I. B třída - A

Stará Paka – Hlušice 1:1
Miletín - Kratonohy 0:3
Kosičky - Žacléř 4:1
Sobotka - H. St. Město 4:0
Mostek - Rudník 6:0
Úpice - Janské Lázně 1:2
Jičín B - Lánov 5:0

I. B třída - B

Malšovice – Vamberk 2:1
Teplice nad Metují – Černíkovice 3:3
Častolovice – Hronov 1:2
Lokomotiva HK - Předměřice 1:1
Dohalice - Albrechtice n. O.2:1
Třebechovice p. O.- Babí 3:0
České Meziříčí - Ohnišov 1:0

Okresní přebor

Chlumec B - Předměřice B 10:1
Kunčice B - Třebeš 1:4
Myštěves - Velichovky 1:0
Smiřice - Probluz 3:0
Kobylice - Stěžery 1:3
Slavia Hradec - Prasek 3:2
Nepolisy - Červeněves 0:3

III. třída

Lhota p. L. B - Vysoká 0:2
Černilov B - Skřivany 0:2
Kobylice B - Libřice 2:3
Lovčice - Dolany 4:1
Kosičky B - Starý Bydžov 1:1
Dobřenice - Nové Město n. C. 2:1
Malšova Lhota - Nový Bydžov C 4:2

IV. třída - A

Malšova Lhota B - Lok. Hradec B 2:1
Velichovky B - Cerekvice 1:0
Třebeš B - Dohalice B 3:4
Neděliště - Jeníkovice 2:1
Malšovice B - Nový Hradec B 0:3
Rasošky - Hořiněves 5:2
Jaroměř B - Sendražice 3:0

IV. třída - B

Libčany B - Převýšov B 0:3
Probluz B - Roudnice B 0:2
Stěžery B - Prasek B 2:0
Myštěves B - Kratonohy B 2:1
Urbanice - Ohnišťany 5:1
Boharyně - Lovčice B 1:0
Lužec - Syrovátka 3:1

I. liga dorostu

Plzeň - FC Hradec 0:2 (starší) a 0:2 (mladší)