II. liga

Hradec - HFK Olomouc 1:1 (1:0)
Podrobnosti a foto ZDE!

ČFL

Letohrad - Hlavice 2:1 (1:0)
Náchod - Liberec B 3:0 (3:0)

Divize C

N. Bydžov - Holice 4:0 (2:0)
Živanice - FC Hradec B 1:1 (0:0)
Kunice - Převýšov 3:0 (3:0)
Dvůr Kr. - Měcholupy 0:2 (0:2)
Týniště - Pěnčín 0:0
Tesla - Velim 1:2 (1:1)
Chrudim - Bohemians B 3:3 (1:1)
Kolín - Ovčáry 0:0

Krajský přebor

Přepychy – Olympia 0:1 (0:0)
Jaroměř – Č. Kostelec 1:0 (0:0)
Náchod B – Police 3:2 (1:1)
Nový Hradec - Trutnov 0:1 (0:0)
Doudleby - Černilov 2:2 (1:0)
Nová Paka - Rychnov 4:0 (1:0)
Česká Skalice - Lhota p. L. 3:0 (2:0)
Jičín - Broumov 5:2 (3:2)

I. A třída

Chlumec n. C. - Kunčice 1:1 (0:0)
Roudnice - Libáň 5:1 (2:1)
Libčany - Nový Bydžov B 1:2 (1:1)
Milíčeves - Dobruška 0:2 (0:1)
Dvůr Král. B - Kostelec 1:1 (1:0)
Hořice – Vrchlabí 3:2 (0:0)
Trutnov B – L. Bělohrad 3:1 (1:1)

I. B třída - A

Kosičky – Hlušice 3:0 (0:0)
Kratonohy - Lánov 6:0 (1:0)
Sobotka - Mostek 1:1 (1:0)
Miletín - Úpice 0:3 (0:1)
Stará Paka - Jičín B 2:2 (0:2)
H. St. Město - J. Lázně 3:1 (2:0)
Žacléř - Rudník 0:1 (0:0)

I. B třída - B

Loko HK - Třebechovice 2:1 (1:1)
Teplice n. Met. - Předměřice 0:3 (0:2)
Malšovice - České Meziříčí 4:1 (2:1)
Vamberk – Hronov 2:1 (1:1)
Dohalice – Častolovice 2:4 (0:2)
Albrechtice – Babí 3:0 (2:0)
Černíkovice – Ohnišov 1:0 (0:0)

Okresní přebor

Chlumec B - Kunčice B 0:2 (0:0)
Velichovky - Třebeš 3:1 (2:0)
Stěžery - Prasek 5:2 (1:2)
Kobylice - Předměřice B 3:0 (1:0)
Smiřice - Slavia Hradec 0:2 (0:1)
Myštěves - Nepolisy 2:0 (0:0)
Probluz - Červeněves 1:1 (0:0)

III. třída

Libřice - Skřivany 2:1 (1:1)
Kobylice B - Starý Bydžov 3:2 (2:0)
Dobřenice - Černilov B 2:1 (0:1)
Lovčice - Lhota p. L. B 4:1 (2:0)
Kosičky B - Malšova Lhota 1:1 (1:1)
Dolany - Nový Bydžov C 2:3 (2:0)
Nové Město - Vysoká 2:4 (1:1)

IV. třída - A

Malšovice B - Jaroměř B 2:2 (2:2)
Třebeš B - Malšova Lhota B 5:0 (1:0)
Nový Hradec B - Cerekvice 5:1 (1:1)
Rasošky - Dohalice B 1:4 (1:1)
Neděliště - Velichovky B 1:1 (1:1)
Jeníkovice - Lok. Hradec B 5:1 (1:0)
Hořiněves - Sendražice 2:3 (1:2)

IV. třída - B

Urbanice - Lovčice B 8:1 (4:0)
Myštěves B - Probluz B 1:1 (0:1)
Kratonohy B - Převýšov B 4:0 (2:0)
Lužec - Stěžery B 1:0 (0:0)
Boharyně - Libčany B 1:1 (0:0)
Syrovátka - Roudnice B 2:1 (1:1)
Ohnišťany - Prasek B 2:0 (1:0)