Výsledky tipovaných zápasů 6. kola: 1. FC HK – Příbram 0:2, 2. Dobrovice – Převýšov 0:0, 3. Kratonohy – V. Mýto 2:1, 4. Vysoká – Libčany 2:2, 5. Nový HK – Kobylice 6:0, 6. Kunčice – Roudnice 2:1, 7. Dvůr B – Loko HK 6:2, 8. Červeněves – N. Bydžov B 3:0, 9. Libčany B – Syrovátka 1:0, 10. Dobřenice – Klamoš 1:4.
Supertrefa: 35 branek.

Průběžné pořadí po 6. kole

LIGA MISTRŮ (1. – 16. místo)
HK0041 Martin Štayr, Prasek 13 66
HK0105 Jiří Kotek, Černilov 7 63
HK0138 Václav Polívka, HK 13 60
HK0151 Martin Cílek, HK 7 60
HK0012 Martin Firbacher ml., Chlumec 7 58
HK0152 Petr Cílek, HK 13 57
HK0106 Michal Pražák, Kunčice 10 57
HK0156 Kamil Žák, HK 10 57
HK0161 Ladislav Hofman, Černilov 4 57
HK0165 Martin Hopko, Sendražice 10 55
HK0014 Martin Firbacher st., Chlumec 13 54
HK0086 Miloš Uher, Hořice 10 54
HK0061 Vojtěch Kříž, Převýšov 16 53
HK0013 Filip Firbacher, Chlumec n. C. 13 52
HK0100 Václav Tarantík, Smiřice 4 51
HK0178 Miroslav Matuška, Třesovice 10 50

EVROPSKÁ LIGA (17. – 45. místo)
HK0153 Monika Cílková, HK 10 48
HK0141 Jan Motyka, Kunčice 10 48
HK0107 Markéta Pražáková, HK 10 48
HK0020 Jiří Dvořák, Skřivany 7 48
HK0118 Roman Kupka, Polánky 7 48
HK0110 Zdeněk Sejtko, HK 7 48
HK0109 Martin Šmied, Smržov 7 48
HK0010 Vlastimil Šustr, N. Bydžov 7 48
HK0065 Petr Matějka, Stěžery 1 46
HK0101 Václav Tarantík ml., Smiřice 16 45
HK0124 Miroslav Buřič st., Chlumec 10 45
HK0145 Jaroslav Sehnoutka st., HK 10 45
HK0049 Pavel Tomšík, N. Bydžov 7 45
HK0103 Petr Vacek, HK 7 45
HK0112 Pavlína Sejtková, HK 4 45
HK0154 Vlastimil Krejčí, Polánky 10 44
HK0036 Pavel Syřiště, Ohnišťany 4 44
HK0179 Krist. Andrysíková, Převýšov 10 43
HK0140 Michal Portych, HK 10 43
HK0102 Pavel Jaroslav, HK 4 43
HK0148 Bohuš Nosek, Solnice 13 42
HK0019 Marcel Gabriel, Vinary 10 42
HK0027 Bohumil Hladík, N. Bydžov 10 42
HK0080 Kateřina Přibylová, HK 10 42
HK0135 Dana Machačová, HK 7 42
HK0122 Luboš Chlad, Kosičky 4 42
HK0099 Blanka Tarantíková, Smiřice 4 42
HK0055 Tomáš Kozák, HK 1 42
HK0090 Jaroslav Rychetský, Černilov 1 42

I. LIGA (46. – 76. místo)
HK0017 Petr Mašek, Čeperka 10 40
HK0160 Kateřina Hofmanová, Černilov 1 40
HK0144 Marcela Sehnoutková, HK 10 39
HK0115 Patrik Špaček, Lochenice 10 39
HK0164 Václav Vaněk, HK 10 39
HK0067 Iva Hlaváčová, Chlumec n. C. 7 39
HK0031 Hana Chalupová, Kratonohy 7 39
HK0114 Miroslav Špaček, Vlčkovice 7 39
HK0091 Jan Štembera, HK 7 39
HK0096 Ivan Dušek, HK 4 39
HK0093 Jaroslav Jetmar, HK 4 39
HK0042 Josef Štayr, Prasek 4 39
HK0117 Josef Kopecký, Lhota p. L. 1 39
HK0021 Václav Vrba, Ohnišťany 1 39
HK0143 Jaroslav Sehnoutka ml., HK 10 36
HK0076 František Zolman, Lhota p. L. 10 36
HK0147 Zdeňka Dusová, Sendražice 7 36
HK0068 Ladislav Firbacher, Chlumec 7 36
HK0094 Petra Galová, Urbanice 7 36
HK0123 Marie Buřičová, Chlumec n. C. 4 36
HK0142 Serafín Motyka, Kunčice 4 36
HK0047 Patrik Tomšík, N. Bydžov 4 36
HK0087 Jakub Uher, Hořice 4 36
HK0025 Jiří Zima, Sloupno 4 36
HK0104 Petr Želiezko, HK 4 36
HK0038 Eduard Důbrava, Petrovice 1 36
HK0052 Miloslav Kozák, HK 1 36
HK0062 Zdeněk Kříž, Převýšov 10 35
HK0175 Jan Hanuš, HK 7 35
HK0075 Petr Vyleťal, Obědovice 7 35
HK0126 Aleš Doležal, Chlumec n. C. 5 34

II. LIGA (77. – 103. místo)
HK0149 Jaroslav Hanuš ml., HK 13 33
HK0064 Jiří Kelnar, Chlumec n. C. 7 33
HK0001 Miloš Plecháček ml., Skřivany 7 33
HK0071 František Hnik ml., Lužany 4 33
HK0163 Roman Hýsek, HK 4 33
HK0033 Josef Nevrlý, N. Bydžov 4 33
HK0113 Alena Sejtková, HK 4 33
HK0039 Jana Šrytrová, Petrovice 4 33
HK0167 Miroslav Musil, Střezetice 1 33
HK0166 Vladimír Racek, HK 1 33
HK0155 Dagmar Krejčí, Polánky 7 32
HK0069 Josef Dvořák, Třebechovice 7 31
HK0133 Roman Machač, HK 13 30
HK0063 Milan Řehák, Libotov 10 30
HK0018 Vlastimil Gabriel, Vinary 7 30
HK0002 Zuz. Plecháčková, V. Koloděje 7 30
HK0095 Jiří Brzák, Urbanice 4 30
HK0132 Jaroslav Machač, Chlumec 4 30
HK0029 Martin Taichman, Prasek 4 30
HK0137 Ladislav Hanuš, Lužany 1 30
HK0150 Jaroslav Hanuš st., HK 1 30
HK0060 Jakub Pilař, Převýšov 1 30
HK0044 Stanislav Vízek, N. Bydžov 1 30
HK0092 Jitka Štemberová, HK -2 30
HK0169 Jitka Kvasničková, Puchlovice 10 29
HK0074 Milada Bílková, Praskačka 4 28
HK0139 Václav Portych, HK -2 28

ČFL (104. – 132. místo)
HK0131 Zdena Lajtochová, Chlumec 10 27
HK0003 Miloš Plecháček st., V. Koloděje 7 27
HK0046 Pavel Vízek, N. Bydžov 7 27
HK0032 Lubomír Chalupa, Kratonohy 4 27
HK0085 Františ. Chvojka ml., Roudnice 4 27
HK0053 Miloslava Kozáková, HK 4 27
HK0056 Václav Pilař, Převýšov 4 27
HK0058 Václav Pilař, Lovčice 4 27
HK0009 Anna Jiroutová, Slepotice 1 27
HK0066 Zdeněk Kostka, HK 1 27
HK0162 Jan Koun, HK 1 27
HK0088 Michal Šulc, Černilov 1 27
HK0004 Kamil Plecháček, V. Koloděje -2 27
HK0026 Eva Zimová, Sloupno 7 26
HK0180 Nikola Andrysíková, Chýšť 1 26
HK0084 Vlastimil Štěrba, Mlékosrby 7 25
HK0043 Zbyněk Pánek, N. Bydžov 5 25
HK0146 Jaroslav Brzák, HK 7 24
HK0045 Libuše Vízková, N. Bydžov 4 24
HK0130 Miroslav Buřič ml., Chlumec 1 24
HK0134 Daniel Machač, HK 1 24
HK0005 Marie Moníková, Ráby 1 24
HK0059 Pavel Pilař st., Převýšov 1 24
HK0022 Jaroslav Synek, Humburky 1 24
HK0028 Lenka Taichmanová, Prasek 1 24
HK0116 Petr Voženílek st., Lhota p. L. 7 23
HK0168 František Mádlo, Lhota p. L. 1 23
HK0177 Michaela Vízková, N. Bydžov 1 23
HK0070 Zd. Dvořák st., Třebechovice 0 23

DIVIZE (133. – 152. místo)
HK0185 Marie Hanušová, HK 4 22
HK0171 Jan Hrdlička, HK 4 22
HK0183 Martina Pilařová, Převýšov 4 22
HK0035 Jiří Syřiště, Ohnišťany 4 22
HK0040 Kristýna Štayrová, Prasek 1 21
HK0159 Roman Žák, HK 1 21
HK0182 Kristýna Pilařová, Převýšov 10 20
HK0189 Petr Želiezko ml., HK 10 20
HK0016 Karel Dušek, Prasek 4 20
HK0015 Ladislava Dušková, Prasek -2 20
HK0128 Aneta Doležalová, Chlumec -1 19
HK0125 Petr Kloz II, Chlumec n. C. 7 18
HK0034 Bohumil Hyršl, Ohnišťany 4 18
HK0097 Simona Křikavová, HK 4 18
HK0077 Lenka Přibylová, HK 4 18
HK0054 Michal Kozák, HK 1 18
HK0030 Josef Taichman, Prasek 1 18
HK0157 Monika Žáková, HK 1 18
HK0158 Kamila Žáková, HK -5 18
HK0174 Jan Hanuš ml., HK 10 17

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR (153. – 172. místo)
HK0192 Tomáš Plíštil, HK 7 17
HK0186 Martina Pelikánová, Převýšov 4 16
HK0172 Jan Radoň, Blešno 0 16
HK0037 Marie Hyršlová, Ohnišťany 13 15
HK0119 Radek Chlad, Kosičky 10 15
HK0078 Veronika Pacholová, Chlumec 7 15
HK0098 Petr Solnička, HK 7 15
HK0024 Martin Šimek, N. Bydžov 4 15
HK0050 Ladislav Šoltys, Ohnišťany 4 15
HK0007 Petra Bakešová, Pardubice 1 15
HK0073 Jan Bílek, Praskačka -2 15
HK0008 Zdena Čermáková, Skřivany -2 15
HK0072 František Hnik st., Lužany -2 15
HK0121 Renata Chladová, Kosičky -2 15
HK0127 Petr Kloz I, Chlumec n. C. 0 14
HK0111 Martin Navrátil ml., HK 0 13
HK0173 Luboš Radoň, Blešno 0 13
HK0006 Václav Moník, Ráby 4 12
HK0057 Pavel Pilař, Převýšov 1 12
HK0048 Alena Tomšíková, N. Bydžov 1 12

I. A TŘÍDA (173. – 192. místo)
HK0181 Vladis. Andrysíková, Převýšov 4 11
HK0051 Marcel Hlavatý, Ohnišťany 4 10
HK0190 Hana Brubáková, N. Bydžov 0 10
HK0089 Jiří Šulc, Černilov 1 9
HK0079 Lenka Michálková, Praha -2 9
HK0011 Miroslav Országh, Mžany -2 9
HK0081 Tomáš Přibyl, Chlumec n. C. -2 9
HK0082 Michal Přibyl, Borohrádek -5 9
HK0187 Johana Hanušová, HK 7 6
HK0023 Petr Urban, Chlumec n. C. 1 6
HK0136 Jaroslava Hanušová, Lužany -2 6
HK0083 Karel Přibyl, HK -2 6
HK0120 Michal Chlad, Kosičky -5 6
HK0129 Eliška Klozová, Chlumec n. C. 0 5
HK0191 Jožo Móder, N. Bydžov 0 4
HK0176 Libuše Trutnovská, N. Bydžov 0 4
HK0170 Andrea Neumannová, HK -2 4
HK0188 Monika Hádková, HK 1 3
HK0108 Martin Navrátil st., HK 0 3
HK0184 Anna Hanušová, HK -5 -11