Výsledky duelů pátého kola

1. Viktoria Žižkov – FC Hradec Králové (FNL) 0:2⋌2

2. FC Hradec Králové B – Živanice (ČFL B) 0:2⋌2

3. Slavia Hradec Králové – Černilov (KP) 1:0⋌1

4. Bystřian Kunčice – Nepolisy (I. A třída) 2:0⋌1

5. Sokol Třebeš B – Spartak Kosičky (I. B třída B) 2:0⋌1

6. Malšovice – Slavia Hradec Král. B (I. B třída B) 1:2⋌2

7. Dohalice – Chlumec nad Cidlinou C (OP) 1:2⋌2

8. AFK Sokol Dobřenice – AFK Probluz (III. třída) 4:2⋌1

9. Jeníkovice – Malšova Lhota B (IV. třída A) 1:3⋌2

10. Kobylice B – Červeněves B (IV. třída B) 2:0⋌1

Supertrefa: V deseti hraných zápasech padlo 27 branek.

PRŮBĚŽNÉ POŘADÍ - JEDNOTLIVCI PO 5. KOLE

1. místo

HK0117 Ladislav Hanuš, Lužany 10 60

2. místo

HK0013 Jiří Pechar, Nechanice 13 57

HK0042 Josef Kopecký, Lhota p. L. 10 57

HK0067 Zdena Tyčová, Čestice 10 57

5. místo

HK0024 Jiří Haleš, HK 13 55

6. místo

HK0057 Zdeněk Kříž, Převýšov 10 54

HK0028 Jaroslav Brzák, HK 7 54

8. místo

HK0081 Jana Brzáková, Urbanice 13 51

HK0054 Vojtěch Kříž, Převýšov 13 51

HK0010 Pavel Tomšík, N. Bydžov 13 51

HK0107 Václav Portych, HK 10 51

12. místo

HK0133 Zdeněk Kostka, HK 10 49

13. místo

HK0016 Ladislav Firbacher, Chlumec 13 48

HK0014 Jiří Kelnar, Chlumec 13 48

HK0022 Vratislav Pokorný, HK 13 48

HK0017 Martin Firbacher, Chlumec 10 48

HK0062 Luboš Chlad, Kosičky 10 48

HK0051 Zdeněk Sejtko, HK 10 48

HK0104 Martin Šimek, N. Bydžov 10 48

HK0093 Josef Štayr, Prasek 10 48

HK0045 Petr Vacek, HK 10 48

HK0119 Lenka Michálková, Praha 4 48

23. místo

HK0129 František Mádlo, Lhota p. L. 10 46

24. místo

HK0082 Jiří Brzák, Urbanice 13 45

HK0071 Monika Cílková, HK 13 45

HK0091 Václav Vrba, Ohnišťany 13 45

HK0019 Martin Firbacher ml., Chlumec 10 45

HK0083 František Hnik st., Lužany 10 45

HK0031 Michaela Horáková, Dobruška 10 45

HK0131 Roman Hýsek, HK 10 45

HK0033 Růžena Kotková, Černilov 10 45

HK0113 Miloslav Kozák, HK 10 45

HK0096 Lenka Taichmanová, Prasek 10 45

HK0029 Petr Brzák, HK 7 45

HK0020 Jiří Dvořák, Skřivany 7 45

HK0004 Kamil Plecháček, Sezemice 7 45

HK0040 Miroslav Špaček, Vlčkovice 7 45

HK0041 František Zolman, Lhota p. L. 7 45

HK0038 Martin Špaček, Lochenice 4 45

HK0026 Miroslav Országh, Mžany 1 45

41. místo

HK0128 Ondřej Plas, HK 13 43

HK0126 Blanka Plasová, HK 13 43

HK0127 Petr Želiezko, HK 13 43

44. místo

HK0098 Vlastimil Gabriel, Vinary 13 42

HK0108 Vladislav Koudelka, Roudnice 13 42

HK0069 Martin Cílek, HK 10 42

HK0046 Adéla Demšoránová, HK 10 42

HK0018 Filip Firbacher, Chlumec 10 42

HK0085 František Hnik ml., Lužany 10 42

HK0032 Jan Horák, Dobruška 10 42

HK0058 Václav Polívka, HK 10 42

HK0065 Josef Skalický, Chlumec 10 42

HK0047 Marie Vacková, HK 10 42

HK0048 Petra Žižková, HK 10 42

HK0070 Petr Cílek, HK 7 42

HK0123 Karel Přibyl, HK 7 42

HK0036 Blanka Tarantíková, Smiřice 7 42

HK0103 Vladimír Hrubý, N. Bydžov 4 42

59. místo

HK0077 Miroslav Musil, Střezetice 16 41

HK0072 Vlastimil Krejčí, Polánky 7 41

61. místo

HK0092 Kristýna Štayrová, Prasek 13 39

HK0023 Jiří Kotek, Černilov 10 39

HK0112 Miloslava Kozáková, HK 10 39

HK0052 Pavlína Sejtková, HK 7 39

HK0086 Milan Vilímský, Nechanice 7 39

HK0044 Kamila Žáková, HK 7 39

HK0056 Milan Řehák, M. Libotov 4 39

68. místo

HK0050 Miloš Uher, Hořice 7 38

HK0114 Jitka Podrazilová, Puchlovice 4 38

HK0074 Kateřina Hofmanová, Černilov 0 38

71. místo

HK0059 Radek Chlad, Kosičky 10 36

HK0110 Tomáš Kozák, HK 10 36

HK0106 Lenka Portychová, HK 10 36

HK0015 Iva Hlaváčová, Chlumec 7 36

HK0061 Renata Chladová, Kosičky 7 36

HK0130 Jaroslav Jetmar, HK 7 36

HK0012 Miroslav Matuška, Třesovice 7 36

HK0003 Miloš Plecháček st., V. Koloděje 7 36

HK0121 Tomáš Přibyl, Chlumec 7 36

HK0037 Petr Voženílek, Lhota p. L. 7 36

HK0102 Eduard Důbrava, Petrovice 4 36

HK0066 Jan Koun, HK 4 36

HK0122 Michal Přibyl, Častolovice 4 36

HK0034 Václav Tarantík, Smiřice 4 36

HK0039 Patrik Špaček, Lochenice 1 36

86. místo

HK0124 Jiří Bičiště, HK 10 34

HK0132 Petr Mašek, Čeperka 7 34

88. místo

HK0021 Michal Pokorný, HK 10 33

HK0097 Josef Taichman, Prasek 10 33

HK0084 Romana Hniková, Lužany 7 33

HK0073 Martin Hopko, Sendražice 7 33

HK0055 Bohumil Huček, Lovčice 7 33

HK0094 Martin Štayr, Prasek 7 33

HK0035 Václav Tarantík ml., Smiřice 7 33

HK0120 Kateřina Přibylová, Praha 4 33

HK0100 Vlastimil Šustr, N. Bydžov 4 33

HK0030 Zdeňka Dusová, Sendražice 1 33

98. místo

HK0134 Jiří Havelka, Černožice 10 32

HK0076 Ladislav Hofman, Černilov 0 32

HK0075 Ondřej Hofman, Černilov 0 32

101. místo

HK0025 Miroslav Macháček, HK 10 31

HK0053 Alena Sejtková, HK 2 31

103. místo

HK0060 Michal Chlad, Kosičky 10 30

HK0007 Anna Jiroutová, Slepotice 10 30

HK0064 Jaroslav Machač, Chlumec 7 30

HK0105 Michal Portych, HK 7 30

HK0101 Adéla Šustrová, N. Bydžov 7 30

HK0043 Roman Žák, HK 7 30

HK0087 Zdeněk Dvořák st., Třebechovice -2 30

HK0089 Marcel Pilař, HK -2 30

111. místo

HK0115 Jitka Kvasničková, Puchlovice 10 29

HK0078 Jaroslav Sehnoutka st., HK 7 29

113. místo

HK0135 Petr Matějka, Stěžery 10 28

114. místo

HK0111 Michal Kozák, HK 7 27

HK0118 Veronika Pacholová, Chlumec 7 27

HK0009 Adam Plecháček, Sezemice 4 27

HK0109 Oldřich Turek, HK 4 27

118. místo

HK0063 Zdena Lajtochová, Chlumec 10 24

HK0116 Jaroslava Hanušová, Lužany 4 24

HK0008 Sebastien Plecháček, V. Koloděje 4 24

HK0090 Pavel Zlesák, Pardubice 4 24

122. místo

HK0049 Jakub Uher, Hořice 7 23

HK0068 Lukáš Daněk, Černilov 4 23

HK0027 Vladimír Racek, HK 0 23

125. místo

HK0011 Pavel Sazka, N. Bydžov 7 21

HK0006 Petra Bakešová, Sezemice 4 21

HK0095 Martin Taichman, Prasek 1 21

128. místo

HK0099 Marcela Gabrielová, Vinary 1 18

129. místo

HK0080 Jaroslav Sehnoutka ml., HK 10 17

HK0088 Josef Dvořák, Třebechovice 0 17

131. místo

HK0001 Miloš Plecháček ml., V. Koloděje 1 16

132. místo

HK0005 Marie Moníková, Ráby 1 15

133. místo

HK0079 Marcela Sehnoutková, HK 7 14

134. místo

HK0002 Zuzana Plecháčková, V. Koloděje -5 9

135. místo

HK0125 Josef Horáček, HK 0 7

TŘÍČLENNÉ TÝMY PO 5. KOLE

1. místo

Křižáci 30 138

Sokolíci Lhota p. L. 24 138

3. místo

Fíra team 30 135

4. místo

FHK 33 132

Kotva A 30 132

Brzda tým 15 132

7. místo

Masožravci 39 129

Charlie blue 30 129

9. místo

Botafogo 12 126

Kotva B 30 126

11. místo

HC Lužany 27 120

Jiskra Prasek 30 120

13. místo

SK Chrast 19 118

14. místo

Portline 27 117

15. místo

Bombeři 18 114

Chlad team 27 114

17. místo

Tottenham 18 111

18. místo

HKM 30 109

19. místo

Sešívaní 27 108

Fanynky 15 108

Kozáci 27 108

22. místo

Sony team 27 103

23. místo

Hofici 0 102

24. místo

Smárt 21 99

25. místo

Putika 27 96

26. místo

FC Sezemice 15 93

27. místo

Monk Team 15 69

28. místo

FC Koloděje 3 61

29. místo

Maxíci 24 60