EXTRALIGA (1. – 11. místo)
HK0031 Andrea Chabadová, Hradec Kr. 2 87
HK0033 Jiří Chabada, Hradec Králové 2 81
HK0066 Jiří Spěšný, Roudnice -1 81
HK0036 Oldřich Školník, Hradec Králové 11 75
HK0032 Tomáš Chabada, Hradec Králové 2 75
HK0024 Jaroslav Sehnoutka ml., Hradec Kr. -1 75
HK0348 Ladislav Firbacher, Chlumec 8 72
HK0199 Ladislav Havránek, Hradec Králové 8 72
HK0196 David Havránek, Hradec Králové 5 72
HK0198 Zdena Havránková, Hradec Kr. 5 72
HK0210 Radko Petřík, Hradec Králové 5 72


I. LIGA (12. – 35. místo)
HK0021 Václav Polívka, Hradec Králové 5 72
HK0013 Květoslav Kvasnička, Kunčice 2 72
HK0093 Roman Machač, Hradec Králové 2 72
HK0145 Šimon Přibyl, Třebechovice p. O. 2 72
HK0351 Roman Chalupa, Kratonohy 8 69
HK0109 Roman Kupka, Třebechovice p. O. 5 69
HK0011 Jitka Kvasničková, Puchlovice 5 69
HK0049 Bedřich Roubíček, Hradec Králové 5 69
HK0056 Jiří Macek, Třebechovice p. O. 8 66
HK0346 Petr Matějka, Stěžery 8 66
HK0007 Josef Stránský, Libčany 8 66
HK0323 Josef Buřič, Chlumec n. C. 5 66
HK0270 Jan Hanuš, Hradec Králové 5 66
HK0215 Petr Mašek, Hradec Králové 5 66
HK0342 Roman Škaloud, Hradec Králové 5 66
HK0078 Petr Koza, Hradec Králové 2 66
HK0071 František Zolman, Lhota p. L. -1 66
HK0329 Petr Kopiště, Hradec Králové 8 65
HK0358 Kamil Žák, Hradec Králové -1 64
HK0060 Karel Dušek, Prasek 8 63
HK0061 Aleš Kupka, Opočno 8 63
HK0277 František Navrátil, Hradec Králové 5 63
HK0087 Luděk Trojan, Hradec Králové 5 63
HK0135 Markét Hrubá, Libčany 2 63


II. LIGA (36. – 60. místo)
HK0344 Jiří Samek, Hradec Králové 2 63
HK0285 František Hrbáček, Hradec Kr. -1 63
HK0406 Roman Štembera, Horní Jelení 14 60
HK0039 Lukáš Erbs, Hradec Králové 8 60
HK0179 Petr Fejfar, Hradec Králové 8 60
HK0271 Monika Hádková, Hradec Králové 8 60
HK0273 Marie Hanušová, Hradec Králové 8 60
HK0212 Jan Hrdlička, Hradec Králové 8 60
HK0110 Vladimír Hradecký, Zábědov 2 60
HK0345 Zdeněk Kostka, Hradec Králové 2 60
HK0019 Kateřina Medková, Divec 2 60
HK0062 Karel Medlík, Hořice 2 60
HK0298 Pavel Pilař, Převýšov 2 60
HK0017 Jakub Uher, Hořice 2 60
HK0352 Hana Chalupová, Kratonohy -1 60
HK0044 Michal Pražák, Kunčice -1 60
HK0169 Václav Tarantík ml., -4 60
HK0193 Oldřich Turek, Hradec Králové -4 60
HK0219 Jiří Hroneš čp. 93, 0 59
HK0141 Ondřej Hofman, Černilov 5 58
HK0328 Miroslav Buřič, Chlumec n. C. 11 57
HK0211 Eva Hrdličková, Chlum 11 57
HK0249 Jiří Syřiště, Ohnišťany 11 57
HK0229 Martin Beneš, Lužec n. C. 5 57
HK0237 Lenka Taichmanová, Prasek 5 57


III. LIGA (61. – 115. místo)
HK0168 Václav Tarantík, Smiřice 2 57
HK0303 Stanislav Urban, Předměřice n. L. 2 57
HK0209 Zdeněk Dušek, Hradec Králové -1 57
HK0353 Martin Chalupa, Kratonohy -1 57
HK0099 Luboš Chlad, Kosičky -1 57
HK0149 Ladislav Hofman, Černilov 8 55
HK0197 Nikola Tvrdková, Hradec Králové 8 55
HK0375 Josef Žák, Kratonohy 8 55
HK0310 Petr Pilař ml., Převýšov 5 55
HK0311 Petr Pilař st., Převýšov 5 55
HK0108 František Dušek, Holohlavy 2 55
HK0393 Pavel Klempíř, Osičky 2 55
HK0239 Ladislav Myška, Nepolisy 8 54
HK0154 Blanka Tarantíková, Smiřice 8 54
HK0057 Stanislav Macek, Třebechovice 5 54
HK0106 karel Miškář st., Dohalice 5 54
HK0159 Jaroslav Adamíra, Hradec Králové 2 54
HK0010 Roman Novák, Mžany 2 54
HK0299 Pavel Pilař ml., Převýšov 2 54
HK0085 Jan Havlík, Hradec Králové -1 54
HK0306 Vladimír Hubený, Převýšov -1 54
HK0118 Pavel Tomeš st., Nový Bydžov -1 54
HK0269 Jaroslav Hanuš, Hradec Králové -4 54
HK0143 Vojtěch Přibyl, Třebechovice p. O. -4 54
HK0194 Jiří Pechar ml. Štolbova 322, -4 54
HK0381 Martin Hopko, Sendražice 5 53
HK0084 Jiří Bičiště, Hradec Králové 2 53
HK0142 Kateřina Hofmanová, Černilov 8 52
HK0160 Marek Šulc, Nechanice 5 52
HK0080 Martin Grossman, 2 52
HK0081 Michal Bena, Hradec Králové 0 52
HK0356 Jakub Banetka, Hradec Králové 8 51
HK0112 Zdeněk Dvořák st., Třebechovice 8 51
HK0022 Ladislav Navrátil, Chlum 8 51
HK0165 Vlastimil Štěrba ml., Mlékosrby 8 51
HK0016 Miloš Uher, Hořice 8 51
HK0158 Jaromír Jarkovský, Librantice 5 51
HK0065 Miloslav Liman, Hradec Králové 5 51
HK0252 Markéta Matušková, Černilov 5 51
HK0020 Zdeněk Medek, Divec 5 51
HK0063 Petra Sychrová, Hořice 5 51
HK0404 Jan Štenbera, Hradec Králové 5 51
HK0120 Miloslav Bednařík, Hradec Králové 2 51
HK0098 Radek Chlad, Kosičky 2 51
HK0340 Zdeněk Jeřábek, Hradec Králové 2 51
HK0012 Lukáš Kvasnička, Puchlovice 2 51
HK0058 Jaroslava Macková, Třebechovice 2 51
HK0243 Pavlík Novotný, Nepolisy 2 51
HK0015 Jiří Polívka, Hradec Králové 2 51
HK0089 Jaroslava Žítková, Plotiště 2 51
HK0192 Roman Hýsek, Hradec Králové -1 51
HK0095 Láďa Koudelka, Roudnice -1 51
HK0244 Marie Novotná, Nepolisy -1 51
HK0245 Bohumil Novotný, Nepolisy -1 51
HK0233 Erik Pařízek, Starý Bydžov -1 51


DIVIZE (116. – 155. místo)
HK0050 Markéta Pražáková, Hradec Kr. -1 51
HK0047 František Klíma, Hradec Králové -4 51
HK0001 Petr Valenta, Hradec Králové -4 51
HK0122 Jan Mahelka, Hradec Králové 11 50
HK0373 Jaroslav Imlauf, Ohnišťany 8 50
HK0027 Matěj Mottl, Hradec Králové 8 50
HK0374 Michal Žák, Kratonohy 8 50
HK0367 Josef Horáček, Hradec Králové 0 50
HK0137 Zdena Lajdarová, Hradec Králové 8 49
HK0107 Marie Mrkosová, Holohlavy 2 49
HK0370 Tomáš Nosek, Hradec Králové 2 49
HK0220 Richard Schejbal, Hradec Králové 2 49
HK0278 Jan Koun, Svobodné Dvory 8 48
HK0090 Zdeněk Zvolánek, Hradec Králové 8 48
HK0253 Filip Gernat, Ohnišťany 5 48
HK0307 Pavel Hubený, Převýšov 5 48
HK0123 Marta Němečková, HK 5 48
HK0156 Jiří Hošek, Předměřice n. L. 2 48
HK0354 Lubomír Chalupa, Kratonohy 2 48
HK0129 Václav Klapka, Hradec Králové 2 48
HK0155 Ivan Pícha, Hradec Králové 2 48
HK0187 Lubomír Rak, Hradec Králové 2 48
HK0281 Zdeněk Sejtko, Hradec Králové 2 48
HK0248 Pavel Šoltys, Ohnišťany 2 48
HK0163 Iveta Šulcová, Černilov 2 48
HK0104 Jindřich Tér, Zachrašťany 2 48
HK0184 Ladislav Žďárský, Hradec Králové 2 48
HK0225 Milan Brandejs, Lovčice -1 48
HK0272 Jaroslav Hanuš st., Hradec Králové -1 48
HK0182 Zdena Lajtochová, Chlumec n. C. -1 48
HK0045 Oldřich Vávra, Hradec Králové -1 48
HK0330 Lenka Kopišťová, Hradec Králové 5 47
HK0343 Jiří Janík, Hradec Králové 2 47
HK0402 Daniel Novotný, Barchov 2 47
HK0053 Jakub Dus, Sendražice 11 46
HK0100 Jan Zima, Kosičky 5 46
HK0309 Martin Pilař, Převýšov 2 46
HK0333 Jiří Vrba, Hradec Králové 2 46
HK0102 Jiří Zima st., Kosičky 2 46
HK0054 Jaroslav Dančuk, Sendražice -1 46


KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR (156. – 205. místo)
HK0103 Jiří Zima ml., Kosičky -1 46
HK0297 Václav Pilař, Převýšov 8 45
HK0341 Hana Škaloudová, Hradec Králové 8 45
HK0188 Jan Hojný, Hradec Králové 5 45
HK0312 Josef Hubený, Převýšov 5 45
HK0014 Josef Kopecký, Lhota p. L. 5 45
HK0034 Jan Motyka, Kunčice 5 45
HK0029 Jan Vojtěchovský II, Hradec Kr. 5 45
HK0232 Dagmar Zimová, Lodín 5 45
HK0263 Hana Bílková, Libčany 2 45
HK0127 Hana Černíková, Hradec Králové 2 45
HK0347 Jiří Havelka, Černožice 2 45
HK0046 Jan Klíma, Malšova Lhota 2 45
HK0294 Vlastimil Krejčí ml., Třebechovice 2 45
HK0073 Franišek Mádlo, Lhota p. L. 2 45
HK0275 Jiří Bureš, Hradec Králové -1 45
HK0235 Ondřej Pařízek, Starý Bydžov -1 45
HK0171 Karel Přibyl, Hradec Králové -1 45
HK0202 Petr Skřivan st., Lhota p. L. -1 45
HK0119 Pavel Tomeš ml., Nový Bydžov -1 45
HK0183 Jakub Žďárský, Hradec Králové -1 45
HK0362 Jiří Janda, Vrchovnice -4 45
HK0167 Jozef Kralovič, Olešnice -4 45
HK0407 Vlastimil Krejčí st., Třebechovice 2 44
HK0025 Silvie Mottlová, Hradec Králové 2 44
HK0382 Jan Radoň, Blešno 2 44
HK0383 Luboš Radoň, Blešno -1 44
HK0246 Martin Zahrádka, Pamětník -1 44
HK0364 Jiří Dvořák, Skřivany 2 43
HK0371 Alena Walterová, Hradec Králové 0 43
HK0398 Filip Firbacher, Chlumec -1 43
HK0360 Roman Žák, Hradec Králové -4 43
HK0357 Jiří Banetka, Hradec Králové 8 42
HK0040 Ondřej Erbs, Hradec Králové 8 42
HK0043 Jiří Brych, Hradec Králové 5 42
HK0322 Marie Buřičová, Chlumec n. C. 5 42
HK0041 Jaroslav Erbs, Hradec Králové 5 42
HK0293 Zdeněk Malý, Trávník 5 42
HK0316 Alžběta Beránková, Svob. Dvory 2 42
HK0030 Irena Chabadová, Hradec Králové 2 42
HK0189 Pavel Pechar, Nechanice 2 42
HK0006 Bohumil Rulf, Malšova Lhota 2 42
HK0305 Libor Slavík, Třebechovice p. O. 2 42
HK0146 Hynek Strnad, Dohalice 2 42
HK0018 Přemysl Kyral, Hradec Králové -1 42
HK0175 Lenka Přibylová, Hradec Králové -1 42
HK0164 Vlastimil Štěrba st., Mlékosrby -1 42
HK0079 Zdeněk Schlappl, Hradec Králové -4 42
HK0170 Vlastimil Suchomel, Hradec Kr. -4 42
HK0092 Petr Zeliezko, Hradec Králové -4 42


I. TŘÍDA (206. – 280. místo)
HK0180 Evžen Zvolánek, Jaroměř 5 41
HK0026 Vítek Mottl, Hradec Králové -1 41
HK0055 Ondřej Dus, Sendražice 5 40
HK0286 Michal Novák, Hvozdnice 5 40
HK0288 Martina Černá, Hradec Králové 2 40
HK0008 Miloš Hlava, Hradec Králové 2 40
HK0417 Štěpán Koucký, Převýšov 2 40
HK0384 Jaroslav Ryba, Hradec Králové 2 40
HK0195 Jiří Pechar st., Nechanice 0 40
HK0399 František Horák, Syrovátka -1 40
HK0074 Jan Kulhánek, Hradec Králové 8 39
HK0181 Jaroslav Machač, Chlumec n. C. 8 39
HK0262 Dušan Malinský, Libčany 5 39
HK0284 Pavlína Sejtková, Hradec Králové 5 39
HK0405 Jitka Štemberová, Hradec Králové 5 39
HK0258 Zdeňka Dusová, Sendražice 2 39
HK0105 Josef Ficenec, Dobruška 2 39
HK0125 Hana Kábrová, Hradec Králové 2 39
HK0075 Tomáš Kulhánek, Hradec Králové 2 39
HK0223 Tomáš Marek, Nepolisy 2 39
HK0124 Jaromír Novotný, Olešnice 2 39
HK0076 Jaroslav Novotný, Hradec Králové 2 39
HK0213 Tomáš Pešava, Třebechovice p. O. 2 39
HK0144 Michal Přibyl, Třebechovice p. O. 2 39
HK0201 Emil Šrámek, Lhota p. L. 2 39
HK0315 Milan Vilímský, Nechanice 2 39
HK0004 Eliška Janderová, Hradec Králové 0 39
HK0397 Ladislav Leden, Zdechovice 0 39
HK0349 Martin Firbacher, Chlumec -1 39
HK0185 Jan Kulda, Hradec Králové -1 39
HK0136 Josef Lajdar, Hradec Králové -1 39
HK0166 Petr Novotný, Chlumec n. C. -1 39
HK0200 Petr Skřivan ml., Lhota p. L. -1 39
HK0028 Jan Vojtěchovský, Hradec Králové -1 39
HK0113 Otto Vodák, Hradec Králové -4 39
HK0260 Vlastimil Gabriel, Vinary -7 39
HK0321 Božena Dostálová, Hradec Králové 0 38
HK0378 Jiří Slunéčko, Hradec Králové 0 38
HK0363 Josef Dvořák, Třebechovice -1 38
HK0380 Kamil Jíra, Kunčice -1 38
HK0403 Svatopluk Kleňhar, Ohnišťany -1 38
HK0101 Eva Zimová, Kosičky -1 37
HK0138 Věra Kuchařová, Hradec Králové 8 36
HK0002 Jan Bílek, Praskačka 5 36
HK0313 Vladimír Dolenský, Převýšov 5 36
HK0231 Eduard Důbrava, Petrovice 5 36
HK0238 Josef Haltuf, Zadražany 5 36
HK0097 Renata Chladová, Kosičky 5 36
HK0148 Klára Lukešová, Chlumec n. C. 5 36
HK0292 Milan Pavlas, Libišany 5 36
HK0276 Hana Burešová, Hradec Králové 2 36
HK0086 Zdeňka Matečková, Hradec Kr. 2 36
HK0283 Radek Sejtko, Hradec Králové 2 36
HK0216 Jiří Šulc, Praha 2 36
HK0410 Přemysl Švarc, Lhota p. L. 0 36
HK0176 Tomáš Hanuš, Nový Bydžov -1 36
HK0035 Serafín Motyka, Kunčice -1 36
HK0172 Michal Přibyl II, Borohrádek -1 36
HK0088 Otto Žitek, Plotiště -1 36
HK0003 Josef Novák, Mžany -4 36
HK0208 František Šimon, Nový Bydžov -7 36
HK0300 Václav Pilař, Lovčice 5 35
HK0334 Blanka Podlipná, Hradec Králové 0 35
HK0114 Milan Štěrba, Chlumec n. C. 2 34
HK0221 Miroslav Špaček, Lochenice 0 34
HK0287 Jiří Černý, Hradec Králové -1 34
HK0400 Miroslav Hrubý, Libčany -1 34
HK0009 Petr Voženílek, Lhota p. L. -7 34
HK0282 Alena Sejtková, Hradec Králové 5 33
HK0230 Žaneta Zimová, Lodín 5 33
HK0264 Hana Bílková st., Libčany 2 33
HK0261 Marcel Gabriel, Vinary 2 33
HK0134 Michaela Hrubá, Libčany 2 33
HK0077 Jana Kozová, Hradec Králové 2 33
HK0147 Václav Lukeš, Chlumec n. C. 2 33


OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR (281. – 355. místo)
HK0064 František Marek, Nový Bydžov 2 33
HK0280 Josef Müller, Hradec Králové 2 33
HK0327 Hana Pospíšilová, Hradec Králové 2 33
HK0250 Petr Šoltys, Ohnišťany 2 33
HK0301 Josef Urban ml., Předměřice n. L. 2 33
HK0240 Nikola Vondrušová, Starý Bydžov 2 33
HK0214 Jaromír Hrdlička, Hradec Králové -1 33
HK0234 Miroslav Kořínek, Starý Bydžov -1 33
HK0133 Jaroslav Pavel, Malšova Lhota -1 33
HK0132 Josef Hlavsa, Hradec Králové -4 33
HK0339 Milan Dostál, Hradec Králové 0 32
HK0274 Petr Všetečka, Předměřice n. L. 0 32
HK0369 Eva Brychová, Hradec Králové 2 31
HK0096 Stáňa Koudelková, Roudnice 2 31
HK0222 Patrik Špaček, Lochenice 0 31
HK0394 Johana Hanušová, Hradec Králové -1 31
HK0308 David Hubený, Převýšov 5 30
HK0023 Jaroslav Sehnoutka st., Hradec Kr. 5 30
HK0268 Blanka Bednářová, Hradec Králové 0 30
HK0091 Jiří Haleš, Hradec Králové -1 30
HK0326 Pavel Pospíšil, Hradec Králové -1 30
HK0173 Tomáš Přibyl, Borohrádek -1 30
HK0304 Stanislav Urban st., Předměřice -1 30
HK0302 Josef Urban st., Předměřice n. L. -1 30
HK0242 Václav Vondruš, Starý Bydžov -1 30
HK0314 Zdeněk Kříž, Převýšov -4 30
HK0186 Vladimír Syrůček, Hradec Králové -4 30
HK0083 Josef Vojtěch, Písek -4 30
HK0386 Vratislav Dušek, Sendražice 2 29
HK0387 Václava Dušková, Sendražice 2 29
HK0389 Jakub Šimůnek, Předměřice 2 29
HK0388 Barbora Šimůnková, Předměřice 2 29
HK0290 Vlastilmil Urban, Hradec Králové -4 28
HK0251 Jiří Gernat, Ohnišťany 2 27
HK0111 Jaroslav Kratochvíl, Mlékosrby 2 27
HK0236 Josef Taichman, Prasek 2 27
HK0068 Marie Konečná, Hradec Králové -1 27
HK0072 František Němeček, Hradec Kr. -1 27
HK0157 Tomáš Luštěnec, Hradec Králové -7 27
HK0395 Jan Hanuš ml., Hradec Králové 2 25
HK0415 Lukáš Koudelka, Nový Bydžov 2 25
HK0224 Miloš Luňák, Chlumec n. C. 2 25
HK0401 Michal Sobotka, Hradec Králové 0 25
HK0094 Eva Doušová, Skochovice 5 24
HK0069 Bohuslav Konečný, Hradec Králové 5 24
HK0218 Michal Šulc, Černilov 5 24
HK0005 Ladislav Jandera, Hradec Králové 0 24
HK0059 Miroslav Rys, Klamoš 0 24
HK0412 Miroslav Říha, Hredec Králové 0 24
HK0317 Jiří Beránek, Svobodné Dvory -1 24
HK0259 Jaroslav Brzák, Smiřice -1 24
HK0128 Ivan Černík, Hradec Králové -1 24
HK0336 Lubomír Douděra, Hradec Králové -1 24
HK0190 Václav Portych, Hradec Králové -1 24
HK0191 Michal Portych, Hradec Králové -1 24
HK0241 Vašek Vondruš, Starý Bydžov -1 24
HK0413 Adéla Hubená, Převýšov 5 23
HK0279 Michal Klíž, Smiřice 0 23
HK0265 Jiří Bílek, Libčany 5 21
HK0355 Alena Minaříková, Mělník 2 21
HK0414 František Kraj ml., Hradec Králové 0 20
HK0291 Romana Černá, Hradec Králové -1 20
HK0359 Kamila Žáková, Hradec Králové 5 19
HK0266 Jan Bednář, Hradec Králové 0 19
HK0361 Miroslav Černý, Hradec Králové 0 19
HK0320 František Kraj, Hradec Králové 0 19
HK0385 Vojtěch Ryba, Hradec Králové 0 19
HK0372 Marcel Tuček, Stěžery -4 19
HK0247 Ladislav Šoltys, Ohnišťany 8 18
HK0121 Václav Čermák, Hradec Králové 2 18
HK0152 Martin Stloukal, Hradec Králové 0 18
HK0139 Václav Kuchař, Hradec Králové -1 18
HK0335 Ota Podlipný, Hradec Králové 0 17
HK0267 Michal Bednář, Hradec Králové 0 16
HK0392 Vratislav Havelka, Hradec Králové 0 16


BARÁŽ (356. – 420. místo)
HK0255 Milan Macura ml., Chlumec n. C. 0 16
HK0295 Nikola Andrysíková, Převýšov 0 15
HK0368 Josef Horáček II, Hradec Králové 0 15
HK0337 Marie Kuklová, Hradec Králové 0 15
HK0338 Milan Ryšavý, Hradec Králové 0 15
HK0203 Jaroslav Veselovský, Prředměřice 0 15
HK0140 Gabriela Sováková, Praskačka -1 15
HK0217 Petra Šulcová, Černilov -4 15
HK0174 Kateřina Přibylová, Hradec Kr. -7 15
HK0408 Pavel Bartoš, Třebechovice 0 14
HK0377 Zuzana Bičišťová, Hradec Králové 0 14
HK0416 Josef Filip, Kratohohy 0 14
HK0319 Milan Hanzl, Kosičky -1 14
HK0130 Václav Klapka st., 2 13
HK0115 Móňa Štěrbová, Chlumec n. C. -1 13
HK0131 Vladimír Klapka, Hradec Králové -4 13
HK0037 Michal Novotný, Hradec Králové -7 13
HK0042 Miroslav Ducho, Hradec Králové 0 11
HK0254 Milan Drobný, Chlumec n. C. 0 10
HK0257 Hana Macurová, Chlumec n. C. 0 10
HK0207 Ondřej Truhlář, Roudnice 0 10
HK0419 Jiří Komárek, Hradec Králové 2 9
HK0296 Vladislava Andrysíková, Převýšov 0 9
HK0126 Jiří Kábr, Hradec Králové -1 9
HK0289 Miluše Urbanová, Hradec Králové -1 9
HK0390 Pavel Vejběra, Hradec Králové 0 8
HK0365 Josef Štayr, Prasek 5 7
HK0331 Zdeněk Košťál, Roudnice 0 7
HK0409 Martin Lysa, Hradec Králové 0 7
HK0256 Milan Macura st., Chlumec n. C. 0 7
HK0204 Filip Novotný, Hradec Králové 0 7
HK0051 Petr Škop, Hradec Králové 0 7
HK0038 Eva Brandejsová, Hradec Králové 0 5
HK0151 Milena Černá, Hrdadec Králové 0 5
HK0324 Iveta Fryntová, Předměřice n. L. 0 5
HK0161 Lenka Hušková, Hradec Králové 0 5
HK0206 Leoš Truhlář, Hradec Králové 0 4
HK0082 Viktor Vojtěch, Písek 0 4
HK0396 David Leden, Zdechovice 0 3
HK0411 Josef Žaloudek, Hradec Králové 0 3
HK0418 Marie Přibylová, Hradec Králové -1 3
HK0228 Petr Dvořák, Choceň 0 2
HK0420 Petr Janošič, Hradec Králové 0 2
HK0177 Martin Lochman, Nový Bydžov 0 2
HK0178 Alena Lochmanová, Nový Bydžov 0 2
HK0366 Zdeněk Petříček, Hradec Králové 0 2
HK0070 Petr Polanský, 0 2
HK0376 Zdeněk Rejvold, Plotiště 0 2
HK0153 Josef Hubáček, Hradec Králové 0 1
HK0332 Zdeněk Košťál II, Roudnice 0 1
HK0067 Radek Matys, Nový Bydžov 0 1
HK0205 Daniela Novotná, Hradec Králové 0 1
HK0052 Jana Škopová, Hradec Králové 0 1
HK0227 Pavel Dvořák, Choceň 0 0
HK0379 Jan Bičiště, Hradec Králové 0 -1
HK0150 Josef Černý, Hradec Králové 0 -1
HK0162 Jiří Pilař, Hradec Králové 0 -1
HK0325 Jiří Voborník, Předměřice n. L. 0 -1
HK0350 Přemysl Vonka, Hradec Králové 0 -1
HK0421 Alena Maryšková, Držkov -1 -1
HK0391 Jaroslava Havelková, Hradec Kr. 0 -2
HK0318 Radka Kvasničková, Hradec Kr. -4 -2
HK0116 Petr Dušek, Chlumec 0 -3
HK0226 Jindřich Dvořák, Choceň 0 -4
HK0048 Milan Smolka, Hradec Králové 0 -4