Výsledky 6. kola

1. FK Černilov – SK Převýšov (1:1)⋌0
2. Chmel Blšany – FC Hradec Králové (0:0)⋌0
3. FK Náchod–Deštné – FC Hradec B (1:0)⋌1
4. Tesla Pardubice Slavoj Předměřice (4:2) ⋌1
5. Olympia Hradec – FK Nový Bydžov (0:0)⋌0
6 . Jiskra Česká Skalice – SK Libčany (2:0)⋌1
7. Lhota pod Libčany – Rychnov n. K. (0:0)⋌0
8. Lázně Bělohrad – Sokol Roudnice (2:5)⋌2
9. Baník Žacléř – Sokol Malšovice (3:1)⋌1
10. TJ Lánov – Čechie Hlušice (0:1)⋌2

Správná trefa:
FK Černilov – SK Převýšov I. poločas: 0:1, konec: 1:1



EXTRALIGA (1. – 11. místo)
HK0031 Andrea Chabadová, Hr. Králové 5 56
HK0033 Jiří Chabada, Hradec Králové 8 50
HK0093 Roman Machač, Hradec Králové 11 47
HK0066 Jiří Spěšný, Roudnice 8 47
HK0032 Tomáš Chabada, Hradec Králové 5 44
HK0193 Oldřich Turek, Hradec Králové 2 44
HK0145 Šimon Přibyl, Třebechovice p. O. 11 41
HK0198 Zdena Havránková, Hr. Králové 8 41
HK0013 Květoslav Kvasnička, Kunčice 8 41
HK0071 František Zolman, Lhota p. L. 8 41
HK0348 Ladislav Firbacher, Chlumec 2 41


I. LIGA (12. – 37. místo)
HK0109 Roman Kupka, Třebechovice -1 41
HK0011 Jitka Kvasničková, Puchlovice 8 38
HK0159 Jaroslav Adamíra, Hradec Králové 5 38
HK0143 Vojtěch Přibyl, Třebechovice p. O. 5 38
HK0344 Jiří Samek, Hradec Králové 5 38
HK0036 Oldřich Školník, Hradec Králové 5 38
HK0061 Aleš Kupka, Opočno 2 38
HK0215 Petr Mašek, Hradec Králové 2 38
HK0024 Jaroslav Sehnoutka ml., Hr. Králové 2 38
HK0329 Petr Kopiště, Hradec Králové 2 37
HK0358 Kamil Žák, Hradec Králové 8 36
HK0285 František Hrbáček, Hradec Králové 8 35
HK0353 Martin Chalupa, Kratonohy 5 35
HK0095 Láďa Koudelka, Roudnice 5 35
HK0233 Erik Pařízek, Starý Bydžov 5 35
HK0260 Vlastimil Gabriel, Vinary 2 35
HK0196 David Havránek, Hradec Králové 2 35
HK0351 Roman Chalupa, Kratonohy 2 35
HK0019 Kateřina Medková, Divec 2 35
HK0194 Jiří Pechar ml. Štolbova 322, 2 35
HK0169 Václav Tarantík ml., 2 35
HK0085 Jan Havlík, Hradec Králové -1 35
HK0044 Michal Pražák, Kunčice -1 35
HK0333 Jiří Vrba, Hradec Králové -1 35
HK0078 Petr Koza, Hradec Králové -4 35
HK0160 Marek Šulc, Nechanice 0 33


II. LIGA (38. – 65. místo)
HK0334 Blanka Podlipná, Hradec Králové 8 32
HK0009 Petr Voženílek, Lhota p. L. 8 32
HK0089 Jaroslava Žítková, Plotiště 8 32
HK0179 Petr Fejfar, Hradec Králové 5 32
HK0352 Hana Chalupová, Kratonohy 5 32
HK0118 Pavel Tomeš st., Nový Bydžov 5 32
HK0017 Jakub Uher, Hořice 5 32
HK0209 Zdeněk Dušek, Hradec Králové 2 32
HK0141 Ondřej Hofman, Černilov 2 32
HK0343 Jiří Janík, Hradec Králové 2 32
HK0278 Jan Koun, Svobodné Dvory 2 32
HK0239 Ladislav Myška, Nepolisy 2 32
HK0021 Václav Polívka, Hradec Králové 2 32
HK0237 Lenka Taichmanová, Prasek 2 32
HK0306 Vladimír Hubený, Převýšov -1 32
HK0345 Zdeněk Kostka, Hradec Králové -1 32
HK0346 Petr Matějka, Stěžery -1 32
HK0342 Roman Škaloud, Hradec Králové -1 32
HK0168 Václav Tarantík, Smiřice -1 32
HK0092 Petr Zeliezko, Hradec Králové -1 32
HK0210 Radko Petřík, Hradec Králové -4 32
HK0303 Stanislav Urban, Předměřice -7 32
HK0367 Josef Horáček, Hradec Králové 5 30
HK0393 Pavel Klempíř, Osičky 5 30
HK0371 Alena Walterová, Hradec Králové 5 30
HK0378 Jiří Slunéčko, Hradec Králové 2 30
HK0108 František Dušek, Holohlavy 0 30
HK0060 Karel Dušek, Prasek 8 29


III. LIGA (66. – 85. místo)
HK0269 Jaroslav Hanuš, Hradec Králové 8 29
HK0223 Tomáš Marek, Nepolisy 8 29
HK0202 Petr Skřivan st., Lhota p. L. 8 29
HK0104 Jindřich Tér, Zachrašťany 8 29
HK0106 karel Miškář st., Dohalice 5 29
HK0277 František Navrátil, Hradec Králové 5 29
HK0276 Hana Burešová, Hradec Králové 2 29
HK0323 Josef Buřič, Chlumec n. C. 2 29
HK0219 Jiří Hroneš čp. 93, 2 29
HK0199 Ladislav Havránek, Hr. Králové 2 29
HK0058 Jaroslava Macková, Třebechovice 2 29
HK0298 Pavel Pilař, Převýšov 2 29
HK0035 Serafín Motyka, Kunčice -1 29
HK0187 Lubomír Rak, Hradec Králové -1 29
HK0049 Bedřich Roubíček, Hr. Králové -1 29
HK0007 Josef Stránský, Libčany -1 29
HK0164 Vlastimil Štěrba st., Mlékosrby -1 29
HK0135 Markét Hrubá, Libčany -4 29
HK0073 Franišek Mádlo, Lhota p. L. -7 29
HK0084 Jiří Bičiště, Hradec Králové 8 28


DIVIZE (86. – 132. mísdto)
HK0362 Jiří Janda, Vrchovnice 0 28
HK0311 Petr Pilař st., Převýšov 0 27
HK0004 Eliška Janderová, Hr. Králové -1 27
HK0046 Jan Klíma, Malšova Lhota 8 26
HK0155 Ivan Pícha, Hradec Králové 8 26
HK0171 Karel Přibyl, Hradec Králové 8 26
HK0184 Ladislav Žďárský, Hradec Králové 8 26
HK0357 Jiří Banetka, Hradec Králové 5 26
HK0263 Hana Bílková, Libčany 5 26
HK0340 Zdeněk Jeřábek, Hradec Králové 5 26
HK0182 Zdena Lajtochová, Chlumec n. C. 5 26
HK0235 Ondřej Pařízek, Starý Bydžov 5 26
HK0242 Václav Vondruš, Starý Bydžov 5 26
HK0225 Milan Brandejs, Lovčice 2 26
HK0272 Jaroslav Hanuš st., Hr. Králové 2 26
HK0149 Ladislav Hofman, Černilov 2 26
HK0129 Václav Klapka, Hradec Králové 2 26
HK0010 Roman Novák, Mžany 2 26
HK0189 Pavel Pechar, Nechanice 2 26
HK0163 Iveta Šulcová, Černilov 2 26
HK0001 Petr Valenta, Hradec Králové 2 26
HK0253 Filip Gernat, Ohnišťany -1 26
HK0212 Jan Hrdlička, Hradec Králové -1 26
HK0192 Roman Hýsek, Hradec Králové -1 26
HK0099 Luboš Chlad, Kosičky -1 26
HK0050 Markéta Pražáková, Hr. Králové -1 26
HK0248 Pavel Šoltys, Ohnišťany -1 26
HK0154 Blanka Tarantíková, Smiřice -1 26
HK0039 Lukáš Erbs, Hradec Králové -4 26
HK0030 Irena Chabadová, Hr. Králové -4 26
HK0062 Karel Medlík, Hořice -4 26
HK0360 Roman Žák, Hradec Králové 5 24
HK0364 Jiří Dvořák, Skřivany 2 24
HK0274 Petr Všetečka, Předměřice n. L. 2 24
HK0107 Marie Mrkosová, Holohlavy 0 24
HK0220 Richard Schejbal, Hr. Králové 0 24
HK0398 Filip Firbacher, Chlumec -4 24
HK0400 Miroslav Hrubý, Libčany -4 24
HK0054 Jaroslav Dančuk, Sendražice 8 23
HK0022 Ladislav Navrátil, Chlum 8 23
HK0217 Petra Šulcová, Černilov 8 23
HK0252 Markéta Matušková, Černilov 5 23
HK0166 Petr Novotný, Chlumec n. C. 5 23
HK0281 Zdeněk Sejtko, Hradec Králové 5 23
HK0063 Petra Sychrová, Hořice 5 23
HK0045 Oldřich Vávra, Hradec Králové 5 23
HK0090 Zdeněk Zvolánek, Hr. Králové 5 23


KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR (133. – 207. místo)
HK0081 Michal Bena, Hradec Králové 2 23
HK0275 Jiří Bureš, Hradec Králové 2 23
HK0271 Monika Hádková, Hr. Králové 2 23
HK0142 Kateřina Hofmanová, Černilov 2 23
HK0034 Jan Motyka, Kunčice 2 23
HK0003 Josef Novák, Mžany 2 23
HK0244 Marie Novotná, Nepolisy 2 23
HK0245 Bohumil Novotný, Nepolisy 2 23
HK0195 Jiří Pechar st., Nechanice 2 23
HK0297 Václav Pilař, Převýšov 2 23
HK0006 Bohumil Rulf, Malšova Lhota 2 23
HK0087 Luděk Trojan, Hradec Králové 2 23
HK0016 Miloš Uher, Hořice 2 23
HK0102 Jiří Zima st., Kosičky 2 23
HK0101 Eva Zimová, Kosičky 2 23
HK0321 Božena Dostálová, Hr. Králové -1 23
HK0080 Martin Grossman, -1 23
HK0047 František Klíma, Hradec Králové -1 23
HK0279 Michal Klíž, Smiřice -1 23
HK0136 Josef Lajdar, Hradec Králové -1 23
HK0157 Tomáš Luštěnec, Hradec Králové -1 23
HK0020 Zdeněk Medek, Divec -1 23
HK0186 Vladimír Syrůček, Hradec Králové -1 23
HK0028 Jan Vojtěchovský, Hradec Králové -1 23
HK0183 Jakub Žďárský, Hradec Králové -1 23
HK0188 Jan Hojný, Hradec Králové -4 23
HK0110 Vladimír Hradecký, Zábědov -4 23
HK0056 Jiří Macek, Třebechovice p. O. -4 23
HK0200 Petr Skřivan ml., Lhota p. L. -4 23
HK0170 Vlastimil Suchomel, Hr. Králové -4 23
HK0113 Otto Vodák, Hradec Králové -4 23
HK0098 Radek Chlad, Kosičky -7 23
HK0079 Zdeněk Schlappl, Hr. Králové -7 23
HK0404 Jan Štenbera, Hradec Králové -1 22
HK0330 Lenka Kopišťová, Hradec Králové -4 22
HK0397 Ladislav Leden, Zdechovice 5 21
HK0027 Matěj Mottl, Hradec Králové 5 21
HK0268 Blanka Bednářová, Hr. Králové 0 21
HK0137 Zdena Lajdarová, Hr. Králové -1 21
HK0375 Josef Žák, Kratonohy -1 21
HK0284 Pavlína Sejtková, Hradec Králové 8 20
HK0229 Martin Beneš, Lužec n. C. 5 20
HK0273 Marie Hanušová, Hradec Králové 5 20
HK0037 Michal Novotný, Hradec Králové 5 20
HK0213 Tomáš Pešava, Třebechovice p. O. 5 20
HK0299 Pavel Pilař ml., Převýšov 5 20
HK0327 Hana Pospíšilová, Hradec Králové 5 20
HK0172 Michal Přibyl II, Borohrádek 5 20
HK0043 Jiří Brych, Hradec Králové 2 20
HK0127 Hana Černíková, Hradec Králové 2 20
HK0270 Jan Hanuš, Hradec Králové 2 20
HK0125 Hana Kábrová, Hradec Králové 2 20
HK0234 Miroslav Kořínek, Starý Bydžov 2 20
HK0086 Zdeňka Matečková, Hr. Králové 2 20
HK0243 Pavlík Novotný, Nepolisy 2 20
HK0259 Jaroslav Brzák, Smiřice -1 20
HK0339 Milan Dostál, Hradec Králové -1 20
HK0105 Josef Ficenec, Dobruška -1 20
HK0349 Martin Firbacher, Chlumec -1 20
HK0312 Josef Hubený, Převýšov -1 20
HK0012 Lukáš Kvasnička, Puchlovice -1 20
HK0181 Jaroslav Machač, Chlumec n. C. -1 20
HK0133 Jaroslav Pavel, Malšova Lhota -1 20
HK0144 Michal Přibyl, Třebechovice p. O. -1 20
HK0221 Miroslav Špaček, Lochenice -1 20
HK0222 Patrik Špaček, Lochenice -1 20
HK0100 Jan Zima, Kosičky -1 20
HK0176 Tomáš Hanuš, Nový Bydžov -4 20
HK0156 Jiří Hošek, Předměřice n. L. -4 20
HK0214 Jaromír Hrdlička, Hradec Králové -4 20
HK0015 Jiří Polívka, Hradec Králové -4 20
HK0152 Martin Stloukal, Hradec Králové -4 20
HK0175 Lenka Přibylová, Hradec Králové -7 20
HK0302 Josef Urban st., Předměřice n. L. -7 20
HK0315 Milan Vilímský, Nechanice -7 20


I. TŘÍDA (208. – 279. místo)
HK0403 Svatopluk Kleňhar, Ohnišťany 2 19
HK0410 Přemysl Švarc, Lhota p. L. 2 19
HK0386 Vratislav Dušek, Sendražice 0 19
HK0387 Václava Dušková, Sendražice 0 19
HK0389 Jakub Šimůnek, Předměřice 0 19
HK0388 Barbora Šimůnková, Předměřice 0 19
HK0246 Martin Zahrádka, Pamětník 0 19
HK0008 Miloš Hlava, Hradec Králové 8 18
HK0363 Josef Dvořák, Třebechovice 5 18
HK0374 Michal Žák, Kratonohy 5 18
HK0383 Luboš Radoň, Blešno 2 18
HK0266 Jan Bednář, Hradec Králové 0 18
HK0121 Václav Čermák, Hradec Králové 0 18
HK0310 Petr Pilař ml., Převýšov 0 18
HK0395 Jan Hanuš ml., Hradec Králové -1 18
HK0380 Kamil Jíra, Kunčice -1 18
HK0026 Vítek Mottl, Hradec Králové -1 18
HK0381 Martin Hopko, Sendražice -4 18
HK0370 Tomáš Nosek, Hradec Králové -7 18
HK0068 Marie Konečná, Hradec Králové 5 17
HK0147 Václav Lukeš, Chlumec n. C. 5 17
HK0057 Stanislav Macek, Třebechovice 5 17
HK0316 Alžběta Beránková, Svob. Dvory 2 17
HK0336 Lubomír Douděra, Hr. Králové 2 17
HK0053 Jakub Dus, Sendražice 2 17
HK0211 Eva Hrdličková, Chlum 2 17
HK0139 Václav Kuchař, Hradec Králové 2 17
HK0065 Miloslav Liman, Hradec Králové 2 17
HK0191 Michal Portych, Hradec Králové 2 17
HK0247 Ladislav Šoltys, Ohnišťany 2 17
HK0114 Milan Štěrba, Chlumec n. C. 2 17
HK0117 Petr Tomeš, Nový Bydžov 2 17
HK0240 Nikola Vondrušová, Starý Bydžov 2 17
HK0128 Ivan Černík, Hradec Králové -1 17
HK0313 Vladimír Dolenský, Převýšov -1 17
HK0258 Zdeňka Dusová, Sendražice -1 17
HK0041 Jaroslav Erbs, Hradec Králové -1 17
HK0040 Ondřej Erbs, Hradec Králové -1 17
HK0261 Marcel Gabriel, Vinary -1 17
HK0158 Jaromír Jarkovský, Librantice -1 17
HK0294 Vlastimil Krejčí ml., Třebechovice -1 17
HK0314 Zdeněk Kříž, Převýšov -1 17
HK0190 Václav Portych, Hradec Králové -1 17
HK0305 Libor Slavík, Třebechovice p. O. -1 17
HK0216 Jiří Šulc, Praha -1 17
HK0241 Vašek Vondruš, Starý Bydžov -1 17
HK0287 Jiří Černý, Hradec Králové -4 17
HK0354 Lubomír Chalupa, Kratonohy -4 17
HK0173 Tomáš Přibyl, Borohrádek -4 17
HK0165 Vlastimil Štěrba ml., Mlékosrby -4 17
HK0119 Pavel Tomeš ml., Nový Bydžov -4 17
HK0083 Josef Vojtěch, Písek -4 17
HK0267 Michal Bednář, Hradec Králové -7 17
HK0288 Martina Černá, Hradec Králové -7 17
HK0112 Zdeněk Dvořák st., Třebechovice -7 17
HK0301 Josef Urban ml., Předměřice n. L. -7 17
HK0103 Jiří Zima ml., Kosičky -7 17
HK0304 Stanislav Urban st., Předměřice -10 17
HK0029 Jan Vojtěchovský II, Hr. Králové -10 17
HK0406 Roman Štembera, Horní Jelení 5 16
HK0122 Jan Mahelka, Hradec Králové 2 16
HK0402 Daniel Novotný, Barchov 2 16
HK0255 Milan Macura ml., Chlumec n. C. 0 16
HK0369 Eva Brychová, Hradec Králové 8 15
HK0361 Miroslav Černý, Hradec Králové 5 15
HK0382 Jan Radoň, Blešno 5 15
HK0373 Jaroslav Imlauf, Ohnišťany 2 15
HK0337 Marie Kuklová, Hradec Králové 0 15
HK0338 Milan Ryšavý, Hradec Králové 0 15
HK0394 Johana Hanušová, Hradec Králové -1 15
HK0180 Evžen Zvolánek, Jaroměř -1 15
HK0005 Ladislav Jandera, Hradec Králové -4 15


OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR (280. – 360. místo)
HK0069 Bohuslav Konečný, Hradec Králové 5 14
HK0293 Zdeněk Malý, Trávník 5 14
HK0328 Miroslav Buřič, Chlumec n. C. 2 14
HK0055 Ondřej Dus, Sendražice 2 14
HK0131 Vladimír Klapka, Hradec Králové 2 14
HK0167 Jozef Kralovič, Olešnice 2 14
HK0249 Jiří Syřiště, Ohnišťany 2 14
HK0377 Zuzana Bičišťová, Hradec Králové 0 14
HK0132 Josef Hlavsa, Hradec Králové -1 14
HK0014 Josef Kopecký, Lhota p. L. -1 14
HK0124 Jaromír Novotný, Olešnice -1 14
HK0094 Eva Doušová, Skochovice -4 14
HK0251 Jiří Gernat, Ohnišťany -4 14
HK0091 Jiří Haleš, Hradec Králové -4 14
HK0347 Jiří Havelka, Černožice -4 14
HK0280 Josef Müller, Hradec Králové -4 14
HK0123 Marta Němečková, HK -4 14
HK0232 Dagmar Zimová, Lodín -4 14
HK0088 Otto Žitek, Plotiště -4 14
HK0356 Jakub Banetka, Hradec Králové -7 14
HK0307 Pavel Hubený, Převýšov -7 14
HK0290 Vlastilmil Urban, Hradec Králové -7 14
HK0407 Vlastimil Krejčí st., Třebechovice 5 13
HK0300 Václav Pilař, Lovčice 5 13
HK0390 Pavel Vejběra, Hradec Králové 2 13
HK0295 Nikola Andrysíková, Převýšov 0 13
HK0405 Jitka Štemberová, Hradec Králové -1 13
HK0399 František Horák, Syrovátka 5 12
HK0025 Silvie Mottlová, Hradec Králové 2 12
HK0384 Jaroslav Ryba, Hradec Králové 2 12
HK0309 Martin Pilař, Převýšov 0 12
HK0197 Nikola Tvrdková, Hradec Králové -4 12
HK0148 Klára Lukešová, Chlumec n. C. 5 11
HK0174 Kateřina Přibylová, Hradec Králové 5 11
HK0002 Jan Bílek, Praskačka 2 11
HK0074 Jan Kulhánek, Hradec Králové 2 11
HK0292 Milan Pavlas, Libišany 2 11
HK0059 Miroslav Rys, Klamoš 2 11
HK0283 Radek Sejtko, Hradec Králové 2 11
HK0201 Emil Šrámek, Lhota p. L. 2 11
HK0042 Miroslav Ducho, Hradec Králové -1 11
HK0238 Josef Haltuf, Zadražany -1 11
HK0126 Jiří Kábr, Hradec Králové -1 11
HK0077 Jana Kozová, Hradec Králové -1 11
HK0326 Pavel Pospíšil, Hradec Králové -1 11
HK0282 Alena Sejtková, Hradec Králové -1 11
HK0317 Jiří Beránek, Svobodné Dvory -4 11
HK0134 Michaela Hrubá, Libčany -4 11
HK0138 Věra Kuchařová, Hradec Králové -4 11
HK0075 Tomáš Kulhánek, Hradec Králové -4 11
HK0185 Jan Kulda, Hradec Králové -7 11
HK0208 František Šimon, Nový Bydžov -7 11
HK0254 Milan Drobný, Chlumec n. C. 0 10
HK0257 Hana Macurová, Chlumec n. C. 0 10
HK0207 Ondřej Truhlář, Roudnice 0 10
HK0408 Pavel Bartoš, Třebechovice -4 10
HK0412 Miroslav Říha, Hredec Králové -4 10
HK0372 Marcel Tuček, Stěžery 5 9
HK0392 Vratislav Havelka, Hradec Králové -1 9
HK0320 František Kraj, Hradec Králové -4 9
HK0130 Václav Klapka st., 8 8
HK0072 František Němeček, Hr. Králové 5 8
HK0076 Jaroslav Novotný, Hradec Králové 2 8
HK0335 Ota Podlipný, Hradec Králové 2 8
HK0264 Hana Bílková st., Libčany -1 8
HK0322 Marie Buřičová, Chlumec n. C. -1 8
HK0146 Hynek Strnad, Dohalice -1 8
HK0250 Petr Šoltys, Ohnišťany -1 8
HK0218 Michal Šulc, Černilov -1 8
HK0203 Jaroslav Veselovský, Předměřice -1 8
HK0341 Hana Škaloudová, Hr. Králové -4 8
HK0236 Josef Taichman, Prasek -4 8
HK0291 Romana Černá, Hradec Králové -7 8
HK0289 Miluše Urbanová, Hradec Králové -7 8
HK0413 Adéla Hubená, Převýšov 2 7
HK0331 Zdeněk Košťál, Roudnice 0 7
HK0256 Milan Macura st., Chlumec n. C. 0 7
HK0204 Filip Novotný, Hradec Králové 0 7
HK0051 Petr Škop, Hradec Králové 0 7
HK0365 Josef Štayr, Prasek -4 7
HK0359 Kamila Žáková, Hradec Králové 5 6


BARÁŽ (361. – 414. místo)
HK0286 Michal Novák, Hvozdnice 2 6
HK0355 Alena Minaříková, Mělník 5 5
HK0262 Dušan Malinský, Libčany 2 5
HK0038 Eva Brandejsová, Hradec Králové 0 5
HK0151 Milena Černá, Hrdadec Králové 0 5
HK0324 Iveta Fryntová, Předměřice n. L. 0 5
HK0161 Lenka Hušková, Hradec Králové 0 5
HK0120 Miloslav Bednařík, Hradec Králové -1 5
HK0018 Přemysl Kyral, Hradec Králové -1 5
HK0318 Radka Kvasničková, Hr. Králové -4 5
HK0231 Eduard Důbrava, Petrovice -7 5
HK0111 Jaroslav Kratochvíl, Mlékosrby -7 5
HK0385 Vojtěch Ryba, Hradec Králové 0 4
HK0206 Leoš Truhlář, Hradec Králové 0 4
HK0414 František Kraj ml., Hradec Králové -1 4
HK0411 Josef Žaloudek, Hradec Králové 0 3
HK0368 Josef Horáček II, Hradec Králové -4 3
HK0319 Milan Hanzl, Kosičky -7 3
HK0064 František Marek, Nový Bydžov 2 2
HK0228 Petr Dvořák, Choceň 0 2
HK0177 Martin Lochman, Nový Bydžov 0 2
HK0178 Alena Lochmanová, Nový Bydžov 0 2
HK0366 Zdeněk Petříček, Hradec Králové 0 2
HK0070 Petr Polanský, 0 2
HK0376 Zdeněk Rejvold, Plotiště 0 2
HK0224 Miloš Luňák, Chlumec n. C. -1 2
HK0409 Martin Lysa, Hradec Králové -1 2
HK0023 Jaroslav Sehnoutka st., Hr. Králové -1 2
HK0230 Žaneta Zimová, Lodín -1 2
HK0308 David Hubený, Převýšov -4 2
HK0097 Renata Chladová, Kosičky -4 2
HK0140 Gabriela Sováková, Praskačka -4 2
HK0153 Josef Hubáček, Hradec Králové 0 1
HK0332 Zdeněk Košťál II, Roudnice 0 1
HK0067 Radek Matys, Nový Bydžov 0 1
HK0205 Daniela Novotná, Hradec Králové 0 1
HK0052 Jana Škopová, Hradec Králové 0 1
HK0096 Stáňa Koudelková, Roudnice 2 0
HK0296 Vladislava Andrysíková, Převýšov 0 0
HK0227 Pavel Dvořák, Choceň 0 0
HK0401 Michal Sobotka, Hradec Králové 0 0
HK0379 Jan Bičiště, Hradec Králové 0 -1
HK0150 Josef Černý, Hradec Králové 0 -1
HK0162 Jiří Pilař, Hradec Králové 0 -1
HK0325 Jiří Voborník, Předměřice n. L. 0 -1
HK0350 Přemysl Vonka, Hradec Králové 0 -1
HK0115 Móňa Štěrbová, Chlumec n. C. -1 -1
HK0265 Jiří Bílek, Libčany -7 -1
HK0082 Viktor Vojtěch, Písek 2 -2
HK0116 Petr Dušek, Chlumec -1 -3
HK0226 Jindřich Dvořák, Choceň 0 -4
HK0048 Milan Smolka, Hradec Králové 0 -4
HK0396 David Leden, Zdechovice 5 -6
HK0391 Jaroslava Havelková, Hr. Králové 5 -9