EXTRALIGA (1. – 11. místo)

HK0066 Jiří Spěšný, Roudnice 11 92
HK0031 Andrea Chabadová, Hradec Kr. 5 92
HK0033 Jiří Chabada, Hradec Králové 5 86
HK0011 Jitka Kvasničková, Puchlovice 14 83
HK0013 Květoslav Kvasnička, Kunčice 11 83
HK0049 Bedřich Roubíček, Hradec Kr. 11 80
HK0348 Ladislav Firbacher, Chlumec 8 80
HK0210 Radko Petřík, Hradec Králové 8 80
HK0032 Tomáš Chabada, Hradec Králové 5 80
HK0024 Jaroslav Sehnoutka ml., Hradec Kr. 5 80
HK0036 Oldřich Školník, Hradec Králové 5 80


I. LIGA (12. – 35. místo)
HK0323 Josef Buřič, Chlumec n. C. 11 77
HK0215 Petr Mašek, Hradec Králové 11 77
HK0007 Josef Stránský, Libčany 11 77
HK0351 Roman Chalupa, Kratonohy 8 77
HK0093 Roman Machač, Hradec Králové 5 77
HK0021 Václav Polívka, Hradec Králové 5 77
HK0329 Petr Kopiště, Hradec Králové 11 76
HK0168 Václav Tarantík, Smiřice 17 74
HK0039 Lukáš Erbs, Hradec Králové 14 74
HK0135 Markét Hrubá, Libčany 11 74
HK0270 Jan Hanuš, Hradec Králové 8 74
HK0056 Jiří Macek, Třebechovice p. O. 8 74
HK0342 Roman Škaloud, Hradec Králové 8 74
HK0071 František Zolman, Lhota p. L. 8 74
HK0199 Ladislav Havránek, Hradec Králové 2 74
HK0198 Zdena Havránková, Hradec Králové 2 74
HK0145 Šimon Přibyl, Třebechovice p. O. 2 74
HK0298 Pavel Pilař, Převýšov 11 71
HK0044 Michal Pražák, Kunčice 11 71
HK0406 Roman Štembera, Horní Jelení 11 71
HK0060 Karel Dušek, Prasek 8 71
HK0087 Luděk Trojan, Hradec Králové 8 71
HK0109 Roman Kupka, Třebechovice p. O. 2 71
HK0196 David Havránek, Hradec Králové -1 71


II. LIGA (36. – 60. místo)
HK0328 Miroslav Buřič, Chlumec n. C. 11 68
HK0211 Eva Hrdličková, Chlum 11 68
HK0353 Martin Chalupa, Kratonohy 11 68
HK0099 Luboš Chlad, Kosičky 11 68
HK0303 Stanislav Urban, Předměřice n. L. 11 68
HK0179 Petr Fejfar, Hradec Králové 8 68
HK0273 Marie Hanušová, Hradec Králové 8 68
HK0352 Hana Chalupová, Kratonohy 8 68
HK0062 Karel Medlík, Hořice 8 68
HK0193 Oldřich Turek, Hradec Králové 8 68
HK0017 Jakub Uher, Hořice 8 68
HK0061 Aleš Kupka, Opočno 5 68
HK0078 Petr Koza, Hradec Králové 2 68
HK0346 Petr Matějka, Stěžery 2 68
HK0108 František Dušek, Holohlavy 11 66
HK0311 Petr Pilař st., Převýšov 11 66
HK0375 Josef Žák, Kratonohy 11 66
HK0358 Kamil Žák, Hradec Králové 2 66
HK0095 Láďa Koudelka, Roudnice 14 65
HK0012 Lukáš Kvasnička, Puchlovice 14 65
HK0089 Jaroslava Žítková, Plotiště 14 65
HK0085 Jan Havlík, Hradec Králové 11 65
HK0306 Vladimír Hubený, Převýšov 11 65
HK0106 karel Miškář st., Dohalice 11 65
HK0010 Roman Novák, Mžany 11 65


III. LIGA (61. – 115. místo)
HK0229 Martin Beneš, Lužec n. C. 8 65
HK0271 Monika Hádková, Hradec Králové 5 65
HK0212 Jan Hrdlička, Hradec Králové 5 65
HK0169 Václav Tarantík ml., 5 65
HK0285 František Hrbáček, Hradec Králové 2 65
HK0344 Jiří Samek, Hradec Králové 2 65
HK0219 Jiří Hroneš čp. 93, 5 64
HK0160 Marek Šulc, Nechanice 11 63
HK0393 Pavel Klempíř, Osičky 8 63
HK0225 Milan Brandejs, Lovčice 14 62
HK0307 Pavel Hubený, Převýšov 14 62
HK0098 Radek Chlad, Kosičky 11 62
HK0050 Markéta Pražáková, Hradec Kr. 11 62
HK0404 Jan Štenbera, Hradec Králové 11 62
HK0194 Jiří Pechar ml. Štolbova 322, 8 62
HK0249 Jiří Syřiště, Ohnišťany 5 62
HK0110 Vladimír Hradecký, Zábědov 2 62
HK0345 Zdeněk Kostka, Hradec Králové 2 62
HK0122 Jan Mahelka, Hradec Králové 11 61
HK0374 Michal Žák, Kratonohy 11 61
HK0310 Petr Pilař ml., Převýšov 5 60
HK0019 Kateřina Medková, Divec 0 60
HK0041 Jaroslav Erbs, Hradec Králové 17 59
HK0127 Hana Černíková, Hradec Králové 14 59
HK0073 Franišek Mádlo, Lhota p. L. 14 59
HK0272 Jaroslav Hanuš st., Hradec Králové 11 59
HK0356 Jakub Banetka, Hradec Králové 8 59
HK0120 Miloslav Bednařík, Hradec Králové 8 59
HK0112 Zdeněk Dvořák st., Třebechovice 8 59
HK0340 Zdeněk Jeřábek, Hradec Králové 8 59
HK0022 Ladislav Navrátil, Chlum 8 59
HK0015 Jiří Polívka, Hradec Králové 8 59
HK0165 Vlastimil Štěrba ml., Mlékosrby 8 59
HK0001 Petr Valenta, Hradec Králové 8 59
HK0239 Ladislav Myška, Nepolisy 5 59
HK0143 Vojtěch Přibyl, Třebechovice p. O. 5 59
HK0154 Blanka Tarantíková, Smiřice 5 59
HK0343 Jiří Janík, Hradec Králové 11 58
HK0373 Jaroslav Imlauf, Ohnišťany 8 58
HK0381 Martin Hopko, Sendražice 5 58
HK0107 Marie Mrkosová, Holohlavy 8 57
HK0149 Ladislav Hofman, Černilov 2 57
HK0141 Ondřej Hofman, Černilov -1 57
HK0322 Marie Buřičová, Chlumec n. C. 14 56
HK0263 Hana Bílková, Libčany 11 56
HK0014 Josef Kopecký, Lhota p. L. 11 56
HK0167 Jozef Kralovič, Olešnice 11 56
HK0171 Karel Přibyl, Hradec Králové 11 56
HK0119 Pavel Tomeš ml., Nový Bydžov 11 56
HK0232 Dagmar Zimová, Lodín 11 56
HK0354 Lubomír Chalupa, Kratonohy 8 56
HK0187 Lubomír Rak, Hradec Králové 8 56
HK0248 Pavel Šoltys, Ohnišťany 8 56
HK0047 František Klíma, Hradec Králové 5 56
HK0065 Miloslav Liman, Hradec Králové 5 56


DIVIZE (116. – 155. místo)
HK0058 Jaroslava Macková, Třebechovice 5 56
HK0063 Petra Sychrová, Hořice 5 56
HK0057 Stanislav Macek, Třebechovice p. O. 2 56
HK0299 Pavel Pilař ml., Převýšov 2 56
HK0118 Pavel Tomeš st., Nový Bydžov 2 56
HK0209 Zdeněk Dušek, Hradec Králové -1 56
HK0277 František Navrátil, Hradec Králové -7 56
HK0180 Evžen Zvolánek, Jaroměř 14 55
HK0330 Lenka Kopišťová, Hradec Králové 8 55
HK0367 Josef Horáček, Hradec Králové 5 55
HK0084 Jiří Bičiště, Hradec Králové 2 55
HK0364 Jiří Dvořák, Skřivany 11 54
HK0100 Jan Zima, Kosičky 8 54
HK0102 Jiří Zima st., Kosičky 8 54
HK0137 Zdena Lajdarová, Hradec Králové 5 54
HK0081 Michal Bena, Hradec Králové 2 54
HK0197 Nikola Tvrdková, Hradec Králové -1 54
HK0040 Ondřej Erbs, Hradec Králové 11 53
HK0275 Jiří Bureš, Hradec Králové 8 53
HK0183 Jakub Žďárský, Hradec Králové 8 53
HK0156 Jiří Hošek, Předměřice n. L. 5 53
HK0129 Václav Klapka, Hradec Králové 5 53
HK0278 Jan Koun, Svobodné Dvory 5 53
HK0155 Ivan Pícha, Hradec Králové 5 53
HK0281 Zdeněk Sejtko, Hradec Králové 5 53
HK0163 Iveta Šulcová, Černilov 5 53
HK0252 Markéta Matušková, Černilov 2 53
HK0233 Erik Pařízek, Starý Bydžov 2 53
HK0016 Miloš Uher, Hořice 2 53
HK0269 Jaroslav Hanuš, Hradec Králové -1 53
HK0237 Lenka Taichmanová, Prasek -4 53
HK0009 Petr Voženílek, Lhota p. L. 17 51
HK0101 Eva Zimová, Kosičky 14 51
HK0384 Jaroslav Ryba, Hradec Králové 11 51
HK0309 Martin Pilař, Převýšov 5 51
HK0370 Tomáš Nosek, Hradec Králové 2 51
HK0220 Richard Schejbal, Hradec Králové 2 51
HK0158 Jaromír Jarkovský, Librantice 0 51
HK0020 Zdeněk Medek, Divec 0 51
HK0244 Marie Novotná, Nepolisy 0 51


KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR (156. – 205. místo)
HK0245 Bohumil Novotný, Nepolisy 0 51
HK0243 Pavlík Novotný, Nepolisy 0 51
HK0097 Renata Chladová, Kosičky 14 50
HK0172 Michal Přibyl II, Borohrádek 14 50
HK0075 Tomáš Kulhánek, Hradec Králové 11 50
HK0136 Josef Lajdar, Hradec Králové 11 50
HK0166 Petr Novotný, Chlumec n. C. 11 50
HK0200 Petr Skřivan ml., Lhota p. L. 11 50
HK0201 Emil Šrámek, Lhota p. L. 11 50
HK0405 Jitka Štemberová, Hradec Králové 11 50
HK0315 Milan Vilímský, Nechanice 11 50
HK0018 Přemysl Kyral, Hradec Králové 8 50
HK0189 Pavel Pechar, Nechanice 8 50
HK0164 Vlastimil Štěrba st., Mlékosrby 8 50
HK0347 Jiří Havelka, Černožice 5 50
HK0188 Jan Hojný, Hradec Králové 5 50
HK0312 Josef Hubený, Převýšov 5 50
HK0046 Jan Klíma, Malšova Lhota 5 50
HK0029 Jan Vojtěchovský II, Hradec Králové 5 50
HK0123 Marta Němečková, HK 2 50
HK0045 Oldřich Vávra, Hradec Králové 2 50
HK0090 Zdeněk Zvolánek, Hradec Králové 2 50
HK0184 Ladislav Žďárský, Hradec Králové 2 50
HK0027 Matěj Mottl, Hradec Králové 0 50
HK0192 Roman Hýsek, Hradec Králové -1 50
HK0159 Jaroslav Adamíra, Hradec Králové -4 50
HK0382 Jan Radoň, Blešno 5 49
HK0383 Luboš Radoň, Blešno 5 49
HK0288 Martina Černá, Hradec Králové 8 48
HK0417 Štěpán Koucký, Převýšov 8 48
HK0195 Jiří Pechar st., Nechanice 8 48
HK0398 Filip Firbacher, Chlumec 5 48
HK0360 Roman Žák, Hradec Králové 5 48
HK0080 Martin Grossman, -4 48
HK0142 Kateřina Hofmanová, Černilov -4 48
HK0214 Jaromír Hrdlička, Hradec Králové 14 47
HK0250 Petr Šoltys, Ohnišťany 14 47
HK0231 Eduard Důbrava, Petrovice 11 47
HK0349 Martin Firbacher, Chlumec 8 47
HK0260 Vlastimil Gabriel, Vinary 8 47
HK0074 Jan Kulhánek, Hradec Králové 8 47
HK0076 Jaroslav Novotný, Hradec Králové 8 47
HK0213 Tomáš Pešava, Třebechovice p. O. 8 47
HK0357 Jiří Banetka, Hradec Králové 5 47
HK0043 Jiří Brych, Hradec Králové 5 47
HK0030 Irena Chabadová, Hradec Králové 5 47
HK0175 Lenka Přibylová, Hradec Králové 5 47
HK0006 Bohumil Rulf, Malšova Lhota 5 47
HK0079 Zdeněk Schlappl, Hradec Králové 5 47
HK0146 Hynek Strnad, Dohalice 5 47


I. TŘÍDA (206. – 280. místo)
HK0170 Vlastimil Suchomel, Hradec Králové 5 47
HK0034 Jan Motyka, Kunčice 2 47
HK0297 Václav Pilař, Převýšov 2 47
HK0202 Petr Skřivan st., Lhota p. L. 2 47
HK0341 Hana Škaloudová, Hradec Králové 2 47
HK0402 Daniel Novotný, Barchov 0 47
HK0253 Filip Gernat, Ohnišťany -1 47
HK0104 Jindřich Tér, Zachrašťany -1 47
HK0380 Kamil Jíra, Kunčice 8 46
HK0403 Svatopluk Kleňhar, Ohnišťany 8 46
HK0025 Silvie Mottlová, Hradec Králové 2 46
HK0054 Jaroslav Dančuk, Sendražice 0 46
HK0053 Jakub Dus, Sendražice 0 46
HK0333 Jiří Vrba, Hradec Králové 0 46
HK0103 Jiří Zima ml., Kosičky 0 46
HK0287 Jiří Černý, Hradec Králové 11 45
HK0294 Vlastimil Krejčí ml., Třebechovice 0 45
HK0314 Zdeněk Kříž, Převýšov 14 44
HK0083 Josef Vojtěch, Písek 14 44
HK0002 Jan Bílek, Praskačka 8 44
HK0208 František Šimon, Nový Bydžov 8 44
HK0125 Hana Kábrová, Hradec Králové 5 44
HK0185 Jan Kulda, Hradec Králové 5 44
HK0262 Dušan Malinský, Libčany 5 44
HK0113 Otto Vodák, Hradec Králové 5 44
HK0028 Jan Vojtěchovský, Hradec Králové 5 44
HK0305 Libor Slavík, Třebechovice p. O. 2 44
HK0407 Vlastimil Krejčí st., Třebechovice 0 44
HK0362 Jiří Janda, Vrchovnice -1 44
HK0235 Ondřej Pařízek, Starý Bydžov -1 44
HK0182 Zdena Lajtochová, Chlumec n. C. -4 44
HK0300 Václav Pilař, Lovčice 8 43
HK0363 Josef Dvořák, Třebechovice 5 43
HK0371 Alena Walterová, Hradec Králové 0 43
HK0293 Zdeněk Malý, Trávník 0 42
HK0092 Petr Zeliezko, Hradec Králové 0 42
HK0077 Jana Kozová, Hradec Králové 8 41
HK0147 Václav Lukeš, Chlumec n. C. 8 41
HK0280 Josef Müller, Hradec Králové 8 41
HK0301 Josef Urban ml., Předměřice n. L. 8 41
HK0230 Žaneta Zimová, Lodín 8 41
HK0283 Radek Sejtko, Hradec Králové 5 41
HK0216 Jiří Šulc, Praha 5 41
HK0088 Otto Žitek, Plotiště 5 41
HK0258 Zdeňka Dusová, Sendražice 2 41
HK0105 Josef Ficenec, Dobruška 2 41
HK0181 Jaroslav Machač, Chlumec n. C. 2 41
HK0223 Tomáš Marek, Nepolisy 2 41
HK0144 Michal Přibyl, Třebechovice p. O. 2 41
HK0284 Pavlína Sejtková, Hradec Králové 2 41
HK0026 Vítek Mottl, Hradec Králové 0 41
HK0055 Ondřej Dus, Sendražice 0 40
HK0008 Miloš Hlava, Hradec Králové 0 40
HK0394 Johana Hanušová, Hradec Králové 8 39
HK0114 Milan Štěrba, Chlumec n. C. 5 39
HK0004 Eliška Janderová, Hradec Králové 0 39
HK0399 František Horák, Syrovátka -1 39
HK0286 Michal Novák, Hvozdnice -1 39
HK0412 Miroslav Říha, Hredec Králové 14 38
HK0302 Josef Urban st., Předměřice n. L. 8 38
HK0304 Stanislav Urban st., Předměřice n. L. 8 38
HK0234 Miroslav Kořínek, Starý Bydžov 5 38
HK0064 František Marek, Nový Bydžov 5 38
HK0313 Vladimír Dolenský, Převýšov 2 38
HK0138 Věra Kuchařová, Hradec Králové 2 38
HK0086 Zdeňka Matečková, Hradec Králové 2 38
HK0035 Serafín Motyka, Kunčice 2 38
HK0321 Božena Dostálová, Hradec Králové 0 38
HK0378 Jiří Slunéčko, Hradec Králové 0 38
HK0397 Ladislav Leden, Zdechovice -1 38
HK0246 Martin Zahrádka, Pamětník -7 37
HK0096 Stáňa Koudelková, Roudnice 5 36
HK0176 Tomáš Hanuš, Nový Bydžov 0 36
HK0292 Milan Pavlas, Libišany 0 36
HK0410 Přemysl Švarc, Lhota p. L. 0 36


OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR (281. – 355. místo)
HK0259 Jaroslav Brzák, Smiřice 11 35
HK0111 Jaroslav Kratochvíl, Mlékosrby 8 35
HK0157 Tomáš Luštěnec, Hradec Králové 8 35
HK0072 František Němeček, Hradec Králové 8 35
HK0236 Josef Taichman, Prasek 8 35
HK0091 Jiří Haleš, Hradec Králové 5 35
HK0308 David Hubený, Převýšov 5 35
HK0173 Tomáš Přibyl, Borohrádek 5 35
HK0186 Vladimír Syrůček, Hradec Králové 5 35
HK0327 Hana Pospíšilová, Hradec Králové 2 35
HK0334 Blanka Podlipná, Hradec Králové 0 35
HK0003 Josef Novák, Mžany -1 35
HK0316 Alžběta Beránková, Sv. Dvory -7 35
HK0400 Miroslav Hrubý, Libčany 0 34
HK0221 Miroslav Špaček, Lochenice 0 34
HK0132 Josef Hlavsa, Hradec Králové 0 33
HK0134 Michaela Hrubá, Libčany 0 33
HK0133 Jaroslav Pavel, Malšova Lhota 0 33
HK0094 Eva Doušová, Skochovice 8 32
HK0268 Blanka Bednářová, Hradec Králové 2 32
HK0242 Václav Vondruš, Starý Bydžov 2 32
HK0339 Milan Dostál, Hradec Králové 0 32
HK0274 Petr Všetečka, Předměřice n. L. 0 32
HK0264 Hana Bílková st., Libčany -1 32
HK0261 Marcel Gabriel, Vinary -1 32
HK0240 Nikola Vondrušová, Starý Bydžov -1 32
HK0276 Hana Burešová, Hradec Králové -4 32
HK0148 Klára Lukešová, Chlumec n. C. -4 32
HK0124 Jaromír Novotný, Olešnice -7 32
HK0222 Patrik Špaček, Lochenice 0 31
HK0023 Jaroslav Sehnoutka st., Hradec Kr. 0 30
HK0369 Eva Brychová, Hradec Králové -1 30
HK0128 Ivan Černík, Hradec Králové 5 29
HK0218 Michal Šulc, Černilov 5 29
HK0241 Vašek Vondruš, Starý Bydžov 5 29
HK0251 Jiří Gernat, Ohnišťany 2 29
HK0386 Vratislav Dušek, Sendražice 0 29
HK0387 Václava Dušková, Sendražice 0 29
HK0389 Jakub Šimůnek, Předměřice 0 29
HK0388 Barbora Šimůnková, Předměřice 0 29
HK0326 Pavel Pospíšil, Hradec Králové -1 29
HK0282 Alena Sejtková, Hradec Králové -4 29
HK0238 Josef Haltuf, Zadražany -7 29
HK0224 Miloš Luňák, Chlumec n. C. 2 27
HK0290 Vlastilmil Urban, Hradec Králové -1 27
HK0139 Václav Kuchař, Hradec Králové 8 26
HK0265 Jiří Bílek, Libčany 5 26
HK0317 Jiří Beránek, Svobodné Dvory 2 26
HK0291 Romana Černá, Hradec Králové 5 25
HK0401 Michal Sobotka, Hradec Králové 0 25
HK0359 Kamila Žáková, Hradec Králové 5 24
HK0005 Ladislav Jandera, Hradec Králové 0 24
HK0059 Miroslav Rys, Klamoš 0 24
HK0395 Jan Hanuš ml., Hradec Králové -1 24
HK0415 Lukáš Koudelka, Nový Bydžov -1 24
HK0279 Michal Klíž, Smiřice 0 23
HK0190 Václav Portych, Hradec Králové -1 23
HK0042 Miroslav Ducho, Hradec Králové 11 22
HK0413 Adéla Hubená, Převýšov -1 22
HK0130 Václav Klapka st., 8 21
HK0372 Marcel Tuček, Stěžery 2 21
HK0296 Vladislava Andrysíková, Převýšov 11 20
HK0368 Josef Horáček II, Hradec Králové 5 20
HK0414 František Kraj ml., Hradec Králové 0 20
HK0355 Alena Minaříková, Mělník -1 20
HK0069 Bohuslav Konečný, Hradec Králové -4 20
HK0068 Marie Konečná, Hradec Králové -7 20
HK0266 Jan Bednář, Hradec Králové 0 19
HK0361 Miroslav Černý, Hradec Králové 0 19
HK0320 František Kraj, Hradec Králové 0 19
HK0385 Vojtěch Ryba, Hradec Králové 0 19
HK0131 Vladimír Klapka, Hradec Králové 5 18
HK0121 Václav Čermák, Hradec Králové 0 18
HK0152 Martin Stloukal, Hradec Králové 0 18
HK0126 Jiří Kábr, Hradec Králové 8 17


BARÁŽ (356. – 420. místo)
HK0140 Gabriela Sováková, Praskačka 2 17
HK0217 Petra Šulcová, Černilov 2 17
HK0335 Ota Podlipný, Hradec Králové 0 17
HK0247 Ladislav Šoltys, Ohnišťany -1 17
HK0336 Lubomír Douděra, Hradec Králové -7 17
HK0191 Michal Portych, Hradec Králové -7 17
HK0267 Michal Bednář, Hradec Králové 0 16
HK0392 Vratislav Havelka, Hradec Králové 0 16
HK0255 Milan Macura ml., Chlumec n. C. 0 16
HK0037 Michal Novotný, Hradec Králové 2 15
HK0115 Móňa Štěrbová, Chlumec n. C. 2 15
HK0295 Nikola Andrysíková, Převýšov 0 15
HK0337 Marie Kuklová, Hradec Králové 0 15
HK0174 Kateřina Přibylová, Hradec Králové 0 15
HK0338 Milan Ryšavý, Hradec Králové 0 15
HK0203 Jaroslav Veselovský, Prředměřice 0 15
HK0408 Pavel Bartoš, Třebechovice 0 14
HK0377 Zuzana Bičišťová, Hradec Králové 0 14
HK0416 Josef Filip, Kratohohy 0 14
HK0319 Milan Hanzl, Kosičky 0 14
HK0289 Miluše Urbanová, Hradec Králové 2 11
HK0254 Milan Drobný, Chlumec n. C. 0 10
HK0257 Hana Macurová, Chlumec n. C. 0 10
HK0207 Ondřej Truhlář, Roudnice 0 10
HK0419 Jiří Komárek, Hradec Králové 0 9
HK0390 Pavel Vejběra, Hradec Králové 0 8
HK0331 Zdeněk Košťál, Roudnice 0 7
HK0409 Martin Lysa, Hradec Králové 0 7
HK0256 Milan Macura st., Chlumec n. C. 0 7
HK0204 Filip Novotný, Hradec Králové 0 7
HK0051 Petr Škop, Hradec Králové 0 7
HK0365 Josef Štayr, Prasek 0 7
HK0396 David Leden, Zdechovice 2 5
HK0038 Eva Brandejsová, Hradec Králové 0 5
HK0151 Milena Černá, Hrdadec Králové 0 5
HK0324 Iveta Fryntová, Předměřice n. L. 0 5
HK0161 Lenka Hušková, Hradec Králové 0 5
HK0206 Leoš Truhlář, Hradec Králové 0 4
HK0082 Viktor Vojtěch, Písek 0 4
HK0418 Marie Přibylová, Hradec Králové 0 3
HK0411 Josef Žaloudek, Hradec Králové 0 3
HK0228 Petr Dvořák, Choceň 0 2
HK0420 Petr Janošič, Hradec Králové 0 2
HK0177 Martin Lochman, Nový Bydžov 0 2
HK0178 Alena Lochmanová, Nový Bydžov 0 2
HK0366 Zdeněk Petříček, Hradec Králové 0 2
HK0070 Petr Polanský, 0 2
HK0376 Zdeněk Rejvold, Plotiště 0 2
HK0153 Josef Hubáček, Hradec Králové 0 1
HK0332 Zdeněk Košťál II, Roudnice 0 1
HK0067 Radek Matys, Nový Bydžov 0 1
HK0205 Daniela Novotná, Hradec Králové 0 1
HK0052 Jana Škopová, Hradec Králové 0 1
HK0227 Pavel Dvořák, Choceň 0 0
HK0379 Jan Bičiště, Hradec Králové 0 -1
HK0150 Josef Černý, Hradec Králové 0 -1
HK0421 Alena Maryšková, Držkov 0 -1
HK0162 Jiří Pilař, Hradec Králové 0 -1
HK0325 Jiří Voborník, Předměřice n. L. 0 -1
HK0350 Přemysl Vonka, Hradec Králové 0 -1
HK0391 Jaroslava Havelková, Hradec Kr. 0 -2
HK0116 Petr Dušek, Chlumec 0 -3
HK0226 Jindřich Dvořák, Choceň 0 -4
HK0048 Milan Smolka, Hradec Králové 0 -4
HK0318 Radka Kvasničková, Hradec Králové -4 -6