EXTRALIGA (1. – 11. místo)
HK0261 Josef Kopecký, Lhota pod Libčany 2 70
HK0356 Pavel Pilař ml., Převýšov 49 -4 69
HK0190 Jiří Syřiště, Ohnišťany -7 69
HK0221 Ladislav Šanda ml., Chuděřice 20 2 66
HK0377 Tomáš Podhajský, Nový Bydžov 2 63
HK0072 Blanka Tarantíková, Smiřice -1 63
HK0091 Oldřich Turek, HK -4 63
HK0283 Pavel Tomeš, Nový Bydžov 5 60
HK0235 Ján Glovacký, HK 2 60
HK0264 Josef Podrazil, Puchlovice 32 2 60
HK0192 Bohumil Rulf, Malšova Lhota 2 60


I. LIGA (12. – 35. místo)
HK0103 Ondřej Dus, Sendražice -1 60
HK0327 Michal Pražák, Kunčice 8 57
HK0307 Martin Chalupa, Kratonohy 5 57
HK0028 Aleš Kupka, Opočno -1 57
HK0344 Martin Pilař, Převýšov 131 -1 57
HK0458 Jaroslav Glovacký, Stěžírky 5 55
HK0303 Miroslav Havrda, HK 5 54
HK0306 Roman Chalupa, Kratonohy 5 54
HK0067 Radek Moeller, HK 2 54
HK0353 Václav Pilař, Převýšov 49 2 54
HK0001 Pavel Špás, Chlumec n. C. 2 54
HK0019 František Zolman, Libčany 2 54
HK0266 Květoslav Kvasnička, Kunčice 8 -4 54
HK0416 Václav Polívka, Hradec Králové -4 54
HK0285 Martin Pařízek, Starý Bydžov 5 53
HK0313 Izabela Folková, HK -1 53
HK0332 Zdeněk Kříž, Převýšov 130 5 51
HK0060 Bohuslav Konečný, HK 2 51
HK0169 František Petrovický, Chlumec 2 51
HK0082 Radko Petřík, HK 2 51
HK0322 Markéta Pražáková, Hradec Kr. 2 51
HK0244 Miloš Hlava, HK -1 51
HK0308 Lubomír Chalupa, Kratonohy -1 51
HK0263 Lukáš Kvasnička, Puchlovice 32 -1 51


II. LIGA (36. – 70. místo)
HK0262 Jitka Kvasničková, Puchlovice -1 51
HK0371 Tomáš Pešava, Třebechovice -1 51
HK0404 Miroslav Špaček, Lochenice -1 51
HK0278 Jiří Vojtěch, Nový Bydžov -1 51
HK0364 Zdeněk Zelený, Hradec Králové -1 51
HK0045 Jiří Zima ml., Kosičky -1 51
HK0351 Václav Pilař, Lovčice 22 -7 51
HK0179 Pavel Pospíšil, HK 5 49
HK0320 Ladislav Myška, Nepolisy 2 49
HK0310 Jiří Pechar, Nechanice 0 49
HK0029 Vladimír Hradecký, Zábědov 88 -1 49
HK0410 Petra Šulcová, Černilov 276 -1 49
HK0352 Michal Novák, Hvozdnice 8 48
HK0309 Alena Minaříková, Mělník 5 48
HK0291 Tomáš Přibyl, Bolohrádek 5 48
HK0270 Přemysl Kyral, HK 2 48
HK0294 Zbyněk Pánek, Nový Bydžov 2 48
HK0277 Kateřina Přibylová, HK 2 48
HK0012 Jaroslav Ryba, HK 2 48
HK0247 Jakub Uher, Hořice 2 48
HK0388 Josef Žák, Kratonohy 144 2 48
HK0348 Pavel Pilař, Převýšov 49 -1 48
HK0168 Martin Firbacher, Chlumec -4 48
HK0139 Jan Koun, Svobodné Dvory -4 48
HK0157 Roman Škaloud, HK -4 48
HK0391 Michal Žák, Kratonohy 144 -4 48
HK0503 Josef Štayr, Prasek 0 46
HK0004 Zdeněk Zvolánek, HK 0 46
HK0170 Ladislav Firbarcher, Chlumec -1 46
HK0415 Tomáš Kulhánek, Hradec Králové 6 -1 46
HK0006 Karel Miškář, Dohalice -1 46
HK0158 Jiří Samek, HK -1 46
HK0462 Lukáš Koudelka, Nový Bydžov -4 46
HK0421 Jaroslav Sehnoutka ml., HK -4 46
HK0429 Milan Brandejs, Lovčice 107 5 45


III. LIGA (71. – 150. místo)
HK0255 Petr Skřivan ml., Lhota p. L. 5 45
HK0296 Miloslav Bednařík, Věkoše 2 45
HK0242 Václav Pilňáček, Jaroměř 2 45
HK0233 Luboš Radoň, Blešno 64 2 45
HK0070 Václav Tarantík, Smiřice 2 45
HK0305 Hana Chalupová, Kratonohy -1 45
HK0382 František Chvojka, Roudnice 19 -1 45
HK0078 Václav Klapka st., HK -1 45
HK0068 Petr Ťapka, Hořice -1 45
HK0226 Ladislav Hofman, Černilov 357 -4 45
HK0094 František Mádlo, Libčany 5 44
HK0480 Eliška Koudelková, Nový Bydžov 8 43
HK0475 Kamil Jíra, Kunčice 19 5 43
HK0374 Roman Novák, Mžany 0 43
HK0349 Petr Pilař ml., Převýšov 131 -1 43
HK0038 Jiří Chabada, HK -4 43
HK0432 Zdena Lajtochová, Chlumec 5 42
HK0414 Josef Urban st., Předměřice 5 42
HK0363 Milan Vilímský, Nechanice 5 42
HK0061 Marie Konečná, HK 2 42
HK0111 Ládislav Koudelka, Roudnice 7 2 42
HK0354 Petr Pilař, Převýšov 131 2 42
HK0399 Stanislav Urban, Předměřice 2 42
HK0054 Lukáš Erbs, HK -1 42
HK0182 Marie Havrdová, HK -1 42
HK0409 Josef Urban ml., Předměřice -1 42
HK0427 Petr Vaníček, Smidary -1 42
HK0162 Alžběta Beránková, HK -4 42
HK0337 Josef Hubený, Převýšov 113 -4 42
HK0232 Jan Radoň, Blešno 64 -4 42
HK0043 Jiří Zima, Kosičky 120 -4 42
HK0485 Josef Horáček, HK 9 8 41
HK0317 Osvald Liebisch st., HK 8 41
HK0355 Petr Škop, Hradec Králové 0 41
HK0325 Věra Dlabová, HK 2 40
HK0161 Otto Žitek, Plotiště 17 2 40
HK0336 Josef Kubánek, Velké Výkleky 16 0 40
HK0408 Patrik Špaček, Lochenice 0 40
HK0455 Marek Šulc, 0 40
HK0037 Andrea Chabadová, HK -4 40
HK0022 Jiří Haleš, HK 5 39
HK0112 Stáňa Koudelková, Roudnice 7 5 39
HK0073 Bedřich Roubíček, HK 5 39
HK0375 Dagmar Zímová, Chlumec 2 39
HK0095 Hana Burešová, Hk -1 39
HK0243 Milan Hanousek, Urbanice 8 -1 39
HK0020 Pavel Jaroslav, Malšova Lhota -1 39
HK0025 Miroslav Klučka, HK -1 39
HK0057 Petr Koza, HK -1 39
HK0150 Jan Mahelka, HK -1 39
HK0143 Michal Novotný, HK -1 39
HK0062 Jaroslav Novotný, HK -1 39
HK0419 Jaroslav Sehnoutka st., HK -1 39
HK0193 Filip Gernat, Ohnišťany 133 -4 39
HK0435 Jaroslav Macháč, Chlumec -4 39
HK0189 Pavel Šoltys, Ohnišťany -4 39
HK0131 Václav Vyleťal, Kratonohy -4 39
HK0362 Milan Dostál, Trutnov 0 38
HK0126 Zdeněk Košťál ml., Roudnice 86 0 38
HK0008 Zdeněk Dvořák, 5 37
HK0466 Miroslav Černý, HK 2 37
HK0444 Jiří Slunéčko, Hradec Králové 2 37
HK0237 Petr Valenta, HK 0 37
HK0036 Tomáš Chabada, HK -4 37
HK0093 Evžen Zvolánek, Jaroměř -4 37
HK0234 Roman Hýsek, HK 2 36
HK0046 Luboš Chlad, Kosičky 25 2 36
HK0047 Renata Chladová, Kosičky 25 2 36
HK0389 Miloslav Liman, Hradec Králové 2 36
HK0239 Šimon Přibyl, Třebechovice 2 36
HK0183 Josef Taichman, Prasek 194 2 36
HK0013 Jindřich Tér, Zachrašťany 2 36
HK0172 Josef Cejnar, HK 0 36
HK0200 Marie Novotná, Nepolisy 86 0 36
HK0246 Jiří Banetka, HK -1 36
HK0163 Jiří Beránek, HK -1 36
HK0056 Jaroslav Erbs, HK -1 36
HK0230 Jiří Hošek, Předměřice -1 36
HK0350 Jan Hrdlička, Hradec Králové -1 36
HK0154 Jiří Janík, HK -1 36


DIVIZE (151. – 230. místo)
HK0107 Jan Kulda, HK -1 36
HK0280 Alena Lochmanová, Bydžov -1 36
HK0003 Petra Sychrová, Hořice -1 36
HK0191 Ladislav Šoltys, Ohnišťany -1 36
HK0099 Jan Štembera, HK -1 36
HK0052 Josef Vojtěch, Písek 49 -1 36
HK0066 Lubomír Douděra, HK -4 36
HK0439 Jiří Dvořák, Skřivany -4 36
HK0079 Alena Klempířová, HK -4 36
HK0113 Jaromír Šimůnek, HK -4 36
HK0184 Lenka Taichmanová, Prasek -4 36
HK0134 Petr Všetečka, Předměřice 321 0 35
HK0286 Erik Pařízek, Starý Bydžov -1 35
HK0167 Jiří Havelka, Černožice 5 34
HK0445 Josef Dvořák, Třebechovice 2 34
HK0258 Martin Grossman, Třebechovice 2 34
HK0440 Pavel Bahník, Třebechovice 0 34
HK0398 Dagmar Pilařová, Hradec Králové 0 34
HK0461 Johana Hanušová, HK -1 34
HK0316 Jaroslav Špryňar, HK -1 34
HK0454 Luděk Trojan, HK -4 34
HK0160 Jaroslava Žítková, Plotiště -4 34
HK0096 Jiří Bureš, HK 5 33
HK0345 Pavel Hubený, Převýšov 58 5 33
HK0175 František Šimon, N.Bydžov 5 33
HK0174 Zdeněk Dušek, HK 2 33
HK0229 Jaroslav Kafka, HK 2 33
HK0287 Miroslav Kořínek, Starý Bydžov 2 33
HK0290 Karel Přibyl, HK 2 33
HK0059 Otto Vodák, HK 2 33
HK0201 Pavlík Novotný, Nepolisy 86 0 33
HK0195 Jiří Bílek, Libčany 167 -1 33
HK0041 Josef Buřič, Chlumec 311 -1 33
HK0359 Miroslav Černohlávek, Boharyně 18 -1 33
HK0225 Ondřej Hofman, Černilov 357 -1 33
HK0331 Václav Klapka, Hradec Králové -1 33
HK0423 Ladislav Konrád, Předměřice 198 -1 33
HK0002 Karel Medlík, Hořice -1 33
HK0087 Ladislav Havránek, HK -4 33
HK0009 Martin Hopko, Sendražice -4 33
HK0159 Markéta Hrubá, Libčany -4 33
HK0151 Martin Stloukal, HK -4 33
HK0156 Hana Škaloudová, HK -4 33
HK0098 Roman Štembera, H. Jelení -4 33
HK0434 Václav Vondruš, Starý Bydžov 8 32
HK0125 Zdeněk Košťál, Roudnice 0 32
HK0149 Josef Hubáček, HK 2 31
HK0446 Petra Šimonová, HK 2 31
HK0297 Petr Hrubeš, HK 0 31
HK0222 Miroslav Koutník, Libčany 219 0 31
HK0147 Jiří Pechar ml., Nechanice 0 31
HK0136 Vladimír Samek, Smiřice 0 31
HK0328 Ladislav Dlab, HK -1 31
HK0171 Petr Matějka, Stěžery -1 31
HK0472 Michal Portych, HK -4 31
HK0369 Tomáš Hanuš, Nový Bydžov 5 30
HK0279 Martin Lochman, Bydžov 5 30
HK0402 Michal Bena, Hradec Králové 2 30
HK0268 Petr Čihák, HK 2 30
HK0370 Eduard Důbrava, Petrovice 2 2 30
HK0055 Ondřej Erbs, HK 2 30
HK0138 Petr Janošič st., HK 2 30
HK0300 Hana Kábrová, HK 2 30
HK0265 Josef Novák, Mžany 2 30
HK0208 Jitka Pilňáčková, Jaroměř 2 30
HK0106 Lubomír Rak, HK 2 30
HK0069 Vlastimil Suchomel, HK 2 30
HK0197 Daniel Novotný, Nepolisy 0 30
HK0039 Marie Buřičková, Chlumec 612 -1 30
HK0425 Vlastimil Krejčí st., Třebechovice -1 30
HK0282 Pavel Tomeš ml., Nový Bydžov -1 30
HK0361 Vladislava Andrysíková, Převýšov -4 30
HK0040 Miroslav Buřič, Chlumec 612 -4 30
HK0224 Kateřina Hofmanová, Černilov -4 30
HK0153 Petr Kopiště, HK -4 30
HK0178 Zdena Lajdarová, HK -4 30
HK0373 Jiří Polívka, Hradec Králové -4 30
HK0071 Václav Tarantík ml., HK -4 30
HK0256 Petr Skřivan st., Libčany 189 -7 30
HK0372 Radek Hanuš, Nový Bydžov 5 29


KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR (231. – 315. místo)
HK0357 Božena Dostálová, Hradec Králové 0 29
HK0338 Jan Kubánek, Velké Výkleky 16 0 29
HK0259 Hynek Strnad, Dohalice -1 29
HK0319 Jiří Brych, HK 8 28
HK0456 Jiří Běloušek, HK 5 28
HK0339 Petr Mašek, Hradec Králové 2 28
HK0450 Zdeňka Mlatečková, HK 2 28
HK0145 Serafín Motyka, Kunčice 2 28
HK0284 Ondřej Pařízek, 2 28
HK0024 Zdeněk Schlappl, HK 2 28
HK0026 Roman Kupka, Třebechovice 0 28
HK0413 Jaroslav Synek, Humburky 0 28
HK0384 Radek Věchet, Mokrovousy 82 0 28
HK0223 Roman Žák, HK 9 0 28
HK0213 Vratislav Dušek, Sendražice -1 28
HK0214 Václava Dušková, Sendražice 96 -1 28
HK0216 Jakub Šimůnek, Předměřice 122 -1 28
HK0215 Bára Šimůnková, Předměřice 122 -1 28
HK0438 Vašek Vondruš, Starý Bydžov -1 28
HK0064 Jan Havlík, HK -4 28
HK0166 Zdeněk Kostka, HK -4 28
HK0381 Petr Ragula, Hradec Králové 12 5 27
HK0342 Václav Zachař, Hradec Králové 2 27
HK0142 František Němeček, HK 0 27
HK0128 Jaroslav Hanuš st., HK -1 27
HK0129 Monika Hádková, HK -4 27
HK0188 Josef Haltuf, Zadražany 57 -4 27
HK0127 Jan Hanuš, HK -4 27
HK0137 Petr Janošič, HK -4 27
HK0155 Zdeněk Jeřábek, HK -4 27
HK0053 Viktor Vojtěch, Písek 49 5 26
HK0220 Jaroslav Koubek, Dlouhé Dvory 2 26
HK0275 Jozef Fisher, Nepasice 89 0 26
HK0324 Jaroslava Macková, Třebechovice 0 26
HK0474 Jiří Tušic, Stěžery 280 2 25
HK0395 Marcel Pilař, Hradec Králové 0 25
HK0407 Richard Schejbal, Hradec Králové 0 25
HK0023 Michal Beláň, HK -1 25
HK0471 Václav Kuchař, HK -1 25
HK0044 Eva Zimová, Kosičky 120 -1 25
HK0473 Václav Portych, HK -4 25
HK0428 Petr Voženílek st., Lhota p. L. -7 25
HK0115 Jan Klíma, Malšova Lhota 5 24
HK0108 Vladimír Syrůček, HK 5 24
HK0130 Jiří Černý, HK 2 24
HK0340 Vladimír Hubený, Převýšov 58 2 24
HK0251 Zdeněk Malý, Lhota pod Libčany 2 24
HK0430 Dobroslav Lánský, Stará Skřeněř -1 24
HK0293 František Marek, Nový Bydžov -1 24
HK0241 Michal Přibyl, Třebechovice -1 24
HK0080 Pavel Urban, Chlumec -1 24
HK0105 Jan Hojný, HK -4 24
HK0292 Michal Přibyl, Borohrádek -4 24
HK0254 Josef Stránský, Libčany 143 -4 24
HK0482 Petr Černý, Zvole 0 23
HK0452 František Kraj st., HK 9 0 23
HK0114 Libor Semirád, HK 0 23
HK0018 Vlastimil Štěrba, Mlékosrby 0 23
HK0457 Lukáš Tytl, 0 23
HK0084 Martin Volný, Chlumec 0 23
HK0479 Drahomíra Špásová, Chlumec 5 22
HK0378 Jiří Gernat, 2 22
HK0394 Tomáš Bouška, Roudnice 0 22
HK0271 Jiří Malý, Třebovětice 11 0 22
HK0453 Miroslav Moc, Rozběřice -1 22
HK0441 Adéla Hubená, Převýšov 58 -4 22
HK0481 Štěpán Koucký, Převýšov -4 22
HK0272 Petr Novotný, Chlumec -4 22
HK0118 František Klíma, HK 5 21
HK0075 Alena Sejtková, HK 5 21
HK0144 Oldřich Školník, HK 2 21
HK0097 Jitka Štemberová, HK 2 21
HK0199 Bohumil Novotný, Nepolisy 86 0 21
HK0478 Hana Pospíšilová, HK 0 21
HK0124 Martina Černá, HK -1 21
HK0360 Vlastimil Gabriel, Vinary -1 21
HK0092 Lubomír Houfek, HK -1 21
HK0086 David Havránek, HK -4 21
HK0321 Tomáš Nosek, HK -4 21
HK0253 Milan Pavlas, Libčany -4 21
HK0121 Vlastimil Urban, HK -4 21
HK0122 Miluše Urbanová, HK -4 21
HK0110 Iva Spěšná, Roudnice -7 21
HK0393 Jan Dvořáček, Praskačka 2 20
HK0329 Stanislav Macek, Třebechovice 0 20


I. TŘÍDA (316. – 370. místo)
HK0010 Jiří Petr, HK 0 20
HK0341 David Hubený, Převýšov 2 19
HK0420 Marek Voženílek, Lhota p. L. 2 19
HK0081 Petr Urban, Chlumec -1 19
HK0148 Jan Motyka, Kunčice -4 19
HK0401 Michal Šulc, Černilov -7 19
HK0442 Luboš Zima, Skřivany 5 18
HK0245 Jakub Banetka, HK 3 2 18
HK0301 Hana Černíková, HK 2 18
HK0089 Eva Hrdličková, Chlum 64 2 18
HK0011 David Pražák, HK 2 18
HK0109 Jiří Spěšný, Roudnice 2 18
HK0405 Josef Urban star., Předměřice 2 18
HK0368 Žaneta Zimová, Lodín 26 2 18
HK0231 Jiří Hroneš, Nepasice 93 0 18
HK0491 Václav Pácal, Hradec Králové 0 18
HK0007 Karel Dušek, Prasek -1 18
HK0119 Jaroslav Hanuš ml., HK -1 18
HK0165 František Horák, Syrovátka 103 -1 18
HK0034 Miloš Luňák, Chlumec -1 18
HK0021 Roman Zloch, HK -1 18
HK0376 Eva Doušová, Skochovice 129 -4 18
HK0181 Lenka Kopišťová, HK -4 18
HK0504 Tomáš Labík, Písek -4 18
HK0177 Josef Lajdar, HK -4 18
HK0218 Hana Macurová, Chlumec -4 18
HK0248 Miloš Uher, Hořice -4 18
HK0437 Libor Slavík, Třebechovice -7 18
HK0133 Václav Čermák, HK 0 17
HK0135 Lucie Radová, 0 17
HK0202 Dušan Malínský, Libčany 8 0 16
HK0017 Miroslav Rys, Klamoš 113 0 16
HK0465 Zdeněk Skořepa, HK 0 16
HK0366 Leoš Truhlář, Hradec Králové 0 16
HK0386 Roman Věchet, Mokrovousy 94 0 16
HK0318 Eva Brychová, HK -4 16
HK0120 Marie Hanušová, HK 5 15
HK0194 Hana Bílková, Libčany 167 2 15
HK0302 Ivan Černík, HK 2 15
HK0422 Martin Lochman, Olešnice 2 15
HK0483 Monika Štěrbová, Chlumec n.C 2 15
HK0299 Jiří Kábr, HK -1 15
HK0180 Radka Kvasničková, HK -1 15
HK0209 Milan Macura ml., Chlumec n.C. -1 15
HK0132 Václav Matějů, Třebechovice -1 15
HK0240 Vojtěch Přibyl, Třebechovice -1 15
HK0289 Lenka Přibylová, HK -1 15
HK0418 Stanislav Urban st., Předměřice -1 15
HK0347 Jan Vojtěchovský, Hradec Králové -1 15
HK0343 Tomáš Votava, Převýšov 14 -1 15
HK0104 Jaroslav Brzák, Smiřice -4 15
HK0123 Romana Černá, HK -4 15
HK0219 Milan Macura st., Chlumec -4 15
HK0196 Hana Bílková st., Libčany 167 -7 15
HK0326 Jiří Macek, Třebechovice p. O. 0 14


OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR (371. – 445. místo)
HK0311 Pavel Pechar, Nechanice 0 14
HK0146 Věra Pecharová, Nechanice 0 14
HK0493 Milan Stránský ml., Barchov 0 14
HK0502 Renata Jilemová, Trávník 12 -1 14
HK0477 Miroslav Říha, HK -1 14
HK0464 Martin Berner, Chrudim 0 13
HK0238 Jan Bílek, Praskačka 24 0 13
HK0463 Kateřina Duřtová, 0 13
HK0403 Kamila Žáková, Hradec Králové 0 13
HK0315 Zdeněk Kubovčík, Česká Skalice -1 13
HK0424 Petr Voženílek ml., Lhota p. L. -1 13
HK0141 Marta Němečková, HK -4 13
HK0173 Martina Dušková, HK 2 12
HK0269 Vlastimil Štěrba st., Mlékosrby 2 12
HK0426 Ondřej Černý, Nepolisy 114 0 12
HK0203 Jakub Vanický, Libčany 161 0 12
HK0417 Ladislav Vlachý, Barchov 0 12
HK0185 Josef Ficenec, Dobruška -1 12
HK0380 Tomáš Marek, Nepolisy 90 -1 12
HK0334 Vladimír Dolenský, Převýšov 63 -4 12
HK0252 Vlastimil Krejčí ml., Třebechovice -4 12
HK0076 Radek Sejtko, HK -4 12
HK0257 Emil Šrámek, Libčany 37 -4 12
HK0367 Josef Karabinoš, 0 11
HK0517 Radka Patočková, Lhota p.Libčany 0 11
HK0467 Petr Synek, Chlumec n.C. -1 11
HK0460 Jan Hanuš ml., HK 5 10
HK0049 Jiří Janda, Vrchovnice 0 10
HK0014 Marie Mrkosová, Holohlavy 0 10
HK0509 Petr Svoboda, Černilov 0 10
HK0100 Stanislav Špás, Sendražice 117 0 10
HK0101 Martin Špás, 0 10
HK0065 Jiří Bičiště, HK -1 10
HK0507 Radek Rychtera, Skřivany -1 10
HK0273 Jaroslav Kratochvíl, Chlumec -7 10
HK0050 Jana Kozová, HK 2 9
HK0088 Tomáš Luštinec, HK 2 9
HK0117 Ota Podlipný, HK 0 9
HK0312 Jan Satranský, HK 0 9
HK0459 Luboš Široký, HK 0 9
HK0496 Milan Šnytr, Dobřenice 0 9
HK0085 Zdena Havránková, HK -1 9
HK0027 Jiřina Bořilová, Měník -4 9
HK0102 Jakub Dus, Sendražice -4 9
HK0346 Jaromír Hrdlička, Hradec Králové -7 9
HK0048 Radek Chlad, Kosičky 25 -7 9
HK0511 Anna Špryňarová, HK 3 8 8
HK0486 Josef Horáček, HK 2 2 8
HK0497 Evžena Duřtová, Lhota p. L. 0 8
HK0016 Daniel Komárek, Lovčice 252 0 8
HK0468 Štefan Kucký, Převýšov 133 0 8
HK0484 Roman Machač, HK 0 8
HK0288 Petra Průchová, Nový Bydžov 0 8
HK0436 Halina Vondrušová, Starý Bydžov 0 8
HK0304 Miroslav Ducho, HK 2 7
HK0447 Tomáš Heller, HK 0 6
HK0476 Daniela Novotná, HK 0 6
HK0433 Niki Vondrušová, Starý Bydžov 0 6
HK0274 Jozef Kralovič, Olešnice 81 -1 6
HK0431 Stanislav Vízek, Nový Bydžov -1 6
HK0505 Ladislav Mahr, Převýšov -4 6
HK0249 Jan Vojtěchovský ml., HK -4 6
HK0176 Michaela Hrubá, Libčany 181 -7 6
HK0033 Vendula Dvořáková, Choceň 0 5
HK0506 Roman Kamenický, Plácky 0 5
HK0443 Jaroslav Muzikant, Hradec Králové 0 5
HK0323 Zdena Pražáková, Opatovice 0 5
HK0204 Jaroslav Staněk, Svatý Jiří 7 0 5
HK0396 Rudolf Klečka, Chlumec -4 4
HK0187 Petr Ficenec, Dobruška -1 3
HK0077 Pavlína Sejtková, HK -1 3
HK0228 Ivan Pícha, HK 12 -4 3
HK0260 Martin Beránek, Chrudim 0 2
HK0227 Ondřej Bernkraut, HK 0 2
HK0031 Jindřich Dvořák, Choceň 0 2


BARÁŽ (446. – 503. místo)
HK0390 Mikuláš Heřman, Stěžery 0 2
HK0042 Marek Kafka, Lovčice 237 0 2
HK0365 Ondřej Karabinoš, Stěžírky 0 2
HK0051 Ladislav Novák, Chlum 72 0 2
HK0058 Petr Polanský, HK 0 2
HK0379 Jaroslav Ryba, Olešnice 0 2
HK0358 Jana Škopová, Hradec Králové 0 2
HK0406 Oldřich Vávra, Hradec Králové 9 0 2
HK0392 Dagmar Zimová, Lodín 26 0 2
HK0512 Jiří Hošek ml., Předměřice n. L. -1 2
HK0236 Iveta Šulcová, Černilov 425 8 1
HK0385 Jaroslav Ryba, Olešnice 43 2 1
HK0015 František Dušek, Holohlavy 0 1
HK0276 Jan Hejzlar, Třebechovice 0 1
HK0518 Vladimír Makarov, Maslojedy 0 1
HK0335 Vladimír Klapka, Hradec Králové 5 0
HK0211 Tereza Horáková, HK 0 0
HK0212 Petr Myška, Lovčice 107 0 0
HK0198 Pavel Novotný, Nepolisy 86 0 0
HK0186 Lenka Hofmanová, Dobruška -1 0
HK0515 Jan Labík, Chlumec n.C. -1 0
HK0074 Zdeněk Sejtko, HK -1 0
HK0035 Milan Štěrba, Chlumec -7 0
HK0499 Martin Duřt, Hradec Králové 0 -1
HK0030 Petr Dvořák, Choceň 0 -1
HK0032 Pavel Dvořák, Choceň 0 -1
HK0387 Vladislav Heřman, Stěžery 0 -1
HK0492 Jiří Komár, Hradec Králové 0 -1
HK0451 František Kraj, HK 0 -1
HK0498 Kateřina Medková, Hradec Králové 0 -1
HK0520 Marie Přibylová, HK 0 -1
HK0063 Milan Šmolka, HK 0 -1
HK0514 Petr Veselý, Chlumec n.C. 0 -1
HK0521 Martina Běloušková, Hradec Kr. -1 -1
HK0500 Barbora Jilemová, Trávník 12 -1 -1
HK0510 Milan Gaži, Třebechovice 0 -2
HK0519 Irina Kuliková, Nasavrky 0 -2
HK0400 Kamil Žák, Hradec Králové 0 -2
HK0469 Jakub Jilem, Trávník 12 -1 -2
HK0448 Tomáš Bohumír, Jeníkovice 100 0 -3
HK0140 Petr Hejzlar, HK 0 -3
HK0508 Žaneta Homolová, Plotiště n. L. 0 -3
HK0116 Blanka Podlipná, HK 0 -3
HK0281 Jiří Synek, Bydžov 0 -4
HK0298 Jaroslav Veselovský, Předměřice 0 -4
HK0383 Jaroslav Tuhý, Třebechovice 0 -5
HK0411 Jan Kulhánek, Hradec Králové 6 -1 -5
HK0516 Robert Novotný, HK -4 -6
HK0205 Zdeněk Dvořák, Choceň 0 -7
HK0206 Anna Staňková, Choceň 0 -7
HK0412 Jiří Šulc, Praha 10 5 -8
HK0470 Věra Kuchařová, HK -1 -8
HK0083 Nikola Tvrdková, HK -1 -9
HK0333 Michal Martínek, Hradec Králové -4 -9
HK0495 Martin Hloucal, Smidary 2 -10
HK0210 Milan Drobný, Chlumec -1 -12
HK0152 Josef Muller, HK -1 -12
HK0267 Pavel Čihák, HK -7 -15