Výsledky:

Skupina A: Empla - Hroši 2:2, Empla - Nordic 3:8, Empla - Čeperka 2:7, Empla - Total 5:7, Empla - VCES Hradec 4:6, Opatovice 6:4, Empla - Fomei 1:2, Hroši - Nordic 2:2, Hroši - Čeperka 1:7, Hroši - Total 0:6, Hroši - VCES Hradec 3:5, Hroši - Jokerit 2:5, Hroši - Fomei 2:5, Nordic - Čeperka 3:2, Nordic - Dopravní podnik 5:1, Nordic - Jokerit 5:3, Nordic - Fomei 5:2, Čeperka - Opatovice 7:3, Čeperka - Dopravní podnik 10:4, Čeperka - Jokerit 2:7, Čeperka - Fomei 1:3, Total - VCES Hradec 8:4, Total - Opatovice 10:1, Total - Dopravní podnik 11:3, Total - Jokerit 13:5; VCES Hradec - Opatovice 2:4, VCES Hradec - Dopravní podnik 5:2, VCES Hradec - Jokerit 0:9, VCES Hradec - Fomei 1:8; Opatovice - Dopravní podnik 6:6, Opatovice - Jokerit 4:7, Opatovice - Fomei 2:11, Dopravní podnik - Fomei 3:11.
 
 
1. Total6 0 055:18 12
2. Fomei6 0 142:15 12
3. Nordic5 1 028:13 11
4. Čeperka4 0 336:23 8
5. Jokerit4 0 236:26 8
6. VCES3 0 423:38 6
7. Empla1 1 523:36 3
8. Opatovice1 1 524:49 3
9. Hroši0 2 512:32 2
10. D. podnik 0 1 5 19:48 1
 
 
Skupina B: CPA Pardubice - K Repro 2:6, CPA Pardubice - Optim 4:4, CPA Pardubice - Geošrafo 5:4, CPA Pardubice - Leho 9:5, CPA Pardubice - Dolany 3:3, K Repro - Optim 4:3, K Repro - Geošrafo 4:2, K Repro - Farad 2:4, K Repro - Dolany 5:4, Optim - Hasiči 12:0, Optim - Farad 0:3, Optim - Dolany 4:6, Geošrafo - Leho 1:9, Geošrafo - 02 5:5, Geošrafo - Hasiči 2:4, Geošrafo - Farad 0:6, Leho - O2 2:2, Leho - Hasiči 2:2, Leho - Farad 0:13, Leho - Dolany 3:1, 02 - Hasiči 5:1, 02 - Farad 2:7, 02 - Dolany 3:2; Hasiči - Dolany 4:8.
 
 
1. Farad5 0 033:4 10
2. K Repro4 0 121:15 8
3. CPA2 2 123:22 6
4. 022 2 117:17 6
5. Leho2 2 221:28 6
6. Dolany2 1 324:22 5
7. Optim1 1 323:17 3
8. Hasiči1 1 311:29 3
9. Geošrafo0 1 514:33 1
 
 
Skupina C: Homyle - Dolní Ředice 4:0, Homyle - Kunětice 7:2, Homyle - Staré Čívice 5:1, Homyle - Černilov 0:7, Homyle - Vězeňská služba 2:4, Homyle - Techsat 1:3, Dolní Ředice - Kunětice 2:7, Dolní Ředice - Staré Čívice 3:0, Dolní Ředice - Černilov 0:2, Dolní Ředice - HC Veterán Hradec Králové 2:6, Dolní Ředice - Techsat 1:2, Kunětice - Staré Čívice 13:0, Kunětice - Černilov 5:1, Kunětice - Torpedo 3:1, Kunětice - HC Veterán Hradec 6:1, Kunětice - Techsat 4:0, Staré Čívice - SKN Hradec 0:4, Staré Čívice - Torpedo 0:6, Staré Čívice - HC Veterán Hradec 2:7, Černilov - Vězeňská služba 3:12, Černilov - SKN Hradec 4:4, Černilov - Torpedo 6:3, Černilov - HC Veterán Hradec 6:6, Vězeňská služba - SKN Hradec 8:0, Vězeňská služba - Torpedo 11:4, Vězeňská služba - HC Veterán Hradec 3:3, Vězeňská služba - Techsat 6:1, SKN Hradec - Torpedo 1:6, SKN Hradec - HC Veterán Hradec 1:6, Vězeňská služba - Techsat 2:2; Torpedo - Techsat 3:1.

 
1. Kunětice6 0 140:12 12
2. V. služba5 1 044:13 11
3. Veterán3 2 129:20 8
4. Černilov3 2 229:30 8
5. Homyle3 0 319:17 6
6. Torpedo3 0 323:22 6
7. Techsat2 1 3 9:17 5
8. SKN HK1 2 312:26 4
9. D. Ředice1 0 5 8:21 2
10. S. Čívice0 0 6 3:38 0