Tabulka 1. třídy:
1.    DTJ A 7    0    0      102:24    21
2.    KHP/VaK A 7    0    0        97:29    21
3.    FN1 A 4    2    1        70:56    17
4.    VČE A 4    1    2        82:44    16
5.    MEDsport A 4    1    2        69:57    16
6.    FKP A 4    1    2        67:59    16
7.    DTJ B                  2    1    4        47:79    12
8.    VIS/VCES A 2    0    5        57:69    11
9.    Sokol NHK A 2    0    5        46:80    11
10.    Čechie A 1    0    6        47:79     9
11.    Hasiči Plotiště A 1    0    6        31:95     9
12.    Meran A 1    0    6        41:85     9

Tabulka 2. třídy:
1.    Crater A 6    0    0        79:29    18
2.    TEXIM A 6    0    0        75:33    18
3.    VČE B              5    1    1        77:49    18
4.    Povodí Labe A 4    2    1        74:52    17
5.    FKP 1975 A 3    1    3        61:65    14
6.    Crater B           3    0    4        62:64    13
7.    ČD A 2    1    4        57:69    12
8.    HTK A 2    1    4        50:76    12
9.    DTJ C               2    1    3        58:50    11
10.    Salamandr A 1    1    4        45:63     9
11.    Vysoká A 1    0    5        41:67     8
12.    DP A 0    0    6        23:85     6

Tabulka 3. třídy:
1.    VIS/VCES B       7    0    0        76:50    21
2.    SP. Opat. A 6    0    1        82:44    19
3.    Hasiči Plotiště B  5    0    2        77:49    17
4.    Sokol NHK B      5    0    1        80:28    16
5.    FN2 A 4    1    2        79:47    16
6.    Medicus A 4    0    2        59:49    14
7.    Colt A 2    1    3        65:43    11
8.    VČE C                2    0    5        69:57    11
9.    ČD B                  1    1    5        48:78    10
10.    Stampes A 1    1    5        29:97    10
11.    Čechie B            0    1    6        28:98     8
12.    Viktorie A 0    1    5        28:80     7

Tabulka 4. třídy:
1.    Hasiči Plotiště C  7    0    0        92:34    21
2.    Povodí Labe B   6    0    0        81:27    18
3.    Sokol NHK C      5    0    2        89:37    17
4.    Salamandr B      5    0    2        67:59    17
5.    VČE D               4    0    3        71:55    15
6.    HTK B                4    0    3        50:76    15
7.    KROGWENT A 3    0    4        61:65    13
8.    Colt B                 2    0    4        49:59    10
9.    PetrAlex 1980 A 1    1    5        51:75    10
10.    Crater C            1    1    5        47:79    10
11.    BAT BOHEM. A 1    1    5        44:82    10
12.    VIS/VCES C        0    1    6        36:90     8

Tabulka 5. třídy:
1.    Hasiči Plotiště D  7    0    0      110:16    21
2.    PetrAlex A 7    0    0        97:29    21
3.    Salamandr C      7    0    0        95:31    21
4.    Hasiči Plotiště E  6    0    1        93:33    19
5.    Sokol NHK D      4    0    3        67:59    15
6.    DDM HK A 4    0    2        62:46    14
7.    Povodí Labe C    2    1    4        53:73    12
8.    TEXIM B             3    0    3        52:56    12
9.    Integra A 2    0    5        57:69    11
10.    Integra B          1    1    5        44:82    10
11.    Čechie C           1    1    5        40:86    10
12.    Hasiči Plotiště F  1    0    6        35:91     9
13.    DDM HK B         1    0    6        29:97     9
14.    Salamandr D      0    1    6        30:96     8