Stolní tenis v tabulkách - neregistrovaní Hradec Králové:

1. třída
1.    KHP/VaK A 15   15   0    0       210:60      45
2.    DTJ A 15   14   0    1       194:74      43
3.    FN1 A 15    8    4    3       155:115    35
4.    VČE A 14    9    2    3       166:86      34
5.    MEDsport A 15    9    1    5       160:110    34
6.    FKP A 15    9    1    5       146:124    34
7.    VIS/Vces A 15    6    0    9       125:145    27
8.    Sokol NHK A 14    5    1    8       108:144    25
9.    DTJ B                15    3    1   11        87:183    22
10.    Meran A 15    3    0   12      104:166    21
11.    Hasiči Plotiště A 15    2    0   13       67:203    19
12.    Čechie A 15    1    0   14       78:190    17

2. třída
1.    Crater A 15   14   0    1       191:79      43
2.    VČE B              15   12   1    2       174:96      40
3.    Povodí Labe A 15   10   2    3       163:107    37
4.    Texim A 14   10   1    3       147:105    35
5.    DTJ C              15    7    1    7       137:133    30
6.    Crater B           15    7    1    7       134:136    30
7.    Salamandr A 15    6    1    8       137:133    28
8.    FKP 1975 A 15    4    3    8       124:146    26
9.    HTK A 15    4    2    9       111:159    25
10.    ČD A 15    4    1   10      119:151    24
11.    Vysoká A 14    3    2    9       104:148    22
12.    DP A 15    0    1   14         61:209    16

3. třída
1.    Speed Opatovice A 14   13   0    1        160:92      40
2.    Sokol NHK B            15   11   2    2        196:74      39
3.    VIS/Vces B               14   11   1    2        160:92      37
4.    Hasiči Plotiště B        15   10   1    4        166:104    36
5.    FN2 A 15    9    3    3         173:97      36
6.    Medicus A 15   10   0    5         142:128    35
7.    Colt A 15    5    1    9        142:128    26
8.    VČE C                      15    4    1   10        126:144    24
9.    ČD B                        14    3    1   10         98:154    21
10.    Stampes A 14    2    2   10         76:176    20
11.    Viktorie A 14    1    2   11         68:184    18
12.    Čechie B                 14    0    2   12         59:193    16

4. třída
1.    Povodí Labe B   15   13   1    1        191:79      42
2.    Hasiči Plotiště C  14   13   0    1       183:69      40
3.    Salamandr B      15   12   0    3       159:109    39
4.    Sokol NHK C      14   11   0    3       178:74      36
5.    Krogwent A 15    8    0    7       142:128    31
6.    VČE D               14    6    2    6       136:116    28
7.    HTK B                15    6    1    8       109:161    28
8.    PetrAlex 1980 A 15    5    1    9       118:152    26
9.    Bat Bohemia A 15    3    1   11         93:177    22
10.    VIS/Vces C       15    3    1   11         95:175    22
11.    Colt B              14    3    0   11         90:162    20
12.    Crater C          15    1    1   13         88:180    18

5. třída
1.    Hasiči Plotiště D   17   16   0    1       254:52      49
2.    Hasiči Plotiště E   18   14   1    3        211:95      47
3.    Salamandr C       15   14   0    1        209:61      43
4.    Sokol NHK D       15   11   0    4        157:113    37
5.    PetrAlex A 15    9    2    4        166:104    35
6.    Povodí Labe C    15    8    2    5         145:125    33
7.    DDM HK A 15    7    0    8         121:149    29
8.    Texim B              15    5    2    8         114:138    27
9.    Čechie C             14    5    1    8         109:143    25
10.    Integra B          15    4    1   10          98:172    24
11.    Integra A 14    4    0   10         102:150    22
12.    Hasiči Plotiště F 17    1    1   15            94:212    20
13.    Salamandr D    15    1    2   12            59:211    19
14.    DDM HK B        14    2    0   12            69:183    18