Stolní tenis v tabulkách - neregistrovaní Hradec Králové:

1. třída:
1.    KHP/VaK A 21    21    0    0       288:90      63
2.    DTJ A 21    19    0    2       266:110    59
3.    MEDsport A 21    14    1    6       241:137    50
4.    VČE A 21    13    2    6       236:142    49
5.    FN1 A 21    11    5    5       215:163    48
6.    VIS/VCES A 21    11    1    9       194:184    44
7.    FKP A 21    10    2    9       193:185    43
8.    Sokol NHK A 21    5    3    13       145:233    34
9.    DTJ B               21    5    2    14       131:247    33
10.  Meran A 21    3    1    17       135:243    28
11.  Hasiči Plotiště A 21    3    1    17       105:273    28
12.  Čechie A 21    1    2    18       117:259    25

2. třída:
1.    Crater A 21    20    0    1       267:111    61
2.    VČE B             21    18    1    2       251:127    58
3.    Povodí Labe A 21    14    3    4       229:149    52
4.    Texim A 20    13    1    6       202:158    47
5.    Crater B           21    8    2    11       169:209    39
6.    FKP 1975 A 21    6    5    10       174:204    38
7.    DTJ C               20    7    3    10       169:191    37
8.    Salamandr A 20    7    2    11       178:182    36
9.    HTK A 21    6    2    13       163:215    35
10.  Vysoká A 20    4    4    12       153:207    32
11.  ČD A 20    4    2    14       152:208    30
12.  DP A 20    2    3    15       107:253    27

3. třída:
1.    Sp. Opatovice A 21    17    0    4       231:147    55
2.    VIS/VCES B        21    15    3    3       239:139    54
3.    Sokol NHK B       20    16    2    2       276:84      54
4.    Hasiči Plotiště B   21    14    3    4       231:147    52
5.    FN2 A 20    12    4    4       227:133    48
6.    Medicus A 20    12    1    7       191:169    45
7.    Colt A 20    8    2    10       198:162    38
8.    VČE C                 21    7    2    12       187:191    37
9.    ČD B                   20    4    2    14       137:223    30
10.  Stampes A 21    3    3    15       112:266    30
11.  Viktorie A 21    1    2    18       101:277    25
12.  Čechie B              20    1    2    17         84:276    24

4. třída:
1.    Povodí Labe B   21    19    1    1      279:99      60
2.    Hasiči Plotiště C  20    19    0    1      281:79      58
3.    Salamandr B      21    14    1    6       200:176    50
4.    Sokol NHK C      18    15    0    3       233:91      48
5.    HTK B                20    10    1    9       158:202    41
6.    VČE D                21    8    2    11       184:194    39
7.    Krogwent A 21    8    0    13       168:210    37
8.    PetrAlex 1980 A 21    7    1    13       162:216    36
9.    Bat Bohemia A 21    5    2    14       149:229    33
10.  VIS/VCES C        21    4    3    14       143:235    32
11.  Crater C             21    4    1    16       131:245    30
12.  Colt B                 20    4    0    16       124:236    28

5. třída:
1.    Hasiči Plotiště D 22    21    0    1       338:58     64
2.    Hasiči Plotiště E 23    19    1    3       279:117    62
3.    Salamandr C     21    20    0    1       303:75      61
4.    Sokol NHK D     21    14    1    6       215:163    50
5.    PetrAlex A 20    14    2    4       239:121    50
6.    Povodí Labe C   21    9    3    9         195:183    42
7.    DDM HK A 21    9    1    11       164:214    40
8.    Čechie C            21    7    2    12       161:217    37
9.    Integra B           20    7    1    12       141:219    35
10.    Integra A 21    6    0    15       151:227    33
11.    Texim B           21    5    4    12       142:218    33
12.    Salamandr D    20    2    2    16         86:274    26
13.    DDM HK B        20    2    1    17         90:270    25
14.    Hasiči Plotiště F 20    1    2    17       106:254    23